Speedo Girl's Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit | Chlorine Resistance | Comfort Fit | SwiMing LeSons | Swim Holiday, Black, 7-87-8

Speedo Girls Eco Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit | Chlorine Resistance | Recycled Fabric | Comfort Fit | Swimming Lessons | Swim Holiday Swimsuit Black

Speedo Girl's Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit | Chlorine Resistance | Comfort Fit | SwiMing LeSons | Swim Holiday, Black, 7-87-8

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.00
Delivery from £4.49

Speedo Girl's Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit | Chlorine Resistance | Comfort Fit | SwiMing LeSons | Swim Holiday, Black, 7-87-8

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.70
Free Delivery

Speedo Girl's Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit | Chlorine Resistance | Comfort Fit | SwiMing LeSons | Swim Holiday, Black, 7-87-8

In stock
£14.59
Free Delivery

Speedo Kids' Endurance Medalist Swimsuit 7-8Y

3 to 5 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.99

Speedo Girl's Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit | Chlorine Resistance | Comfort Fit | SwiMing LeSons | Swim Holiday, Black, 7-87-8

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.15
Delivery from £2.00

Speedo Girl's Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit | Chlorine Resistance | Comfort Fit | SwiMing LeSons | Swim Holiday, Black, 7-87-8

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.24
Free Delivery

Speedo Girl's Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit | Chlorine Resistance | Comfort Fit | SwiMing LeSons | Swim Holiday, Black, 7-87-8

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.27
Free Delivery

Speedo Girl's Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit | Chlorine Resistance | Comfort Fit | SwiMing LeSons | Swim Holiday, Black, 7-87-8

In stock
£17.63
Free Delivery

Girls' Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit Black - 7-8 Black 7-8

3-5 working days
£18.50
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2
Speedo Girl's Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit | Chlorine Resistance | Comfort Fit | SwiMing LeSons | Swim Holiday, Black, 7-87-8

Cheapest offer

MEDALIST DESIGN: Aids shoulder movement and flexibility, making this suit ideal for training QUALITY & COMFORT: Our Classic Junior Medallist Suit, now with better eco-credentials; We've given this popular swimming costume an update using super-durable new ECO Endurance+ fabric while still including the comfort & freedom that is expected FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: Retaining the same cut and fit young swimmers love and offering great shoulder movement and flexibility, this kids suit is now made from 50% recycled materials and includes a strap seam to reduce fabric waste. ECO POWER FABRIC: Our 100% chlorine-resistant Endurance+ fabric is quick-drying and made for long-lasting wear and being 50% recycled, one of the yarns is even made from 100% post-consumer waste, such as recycled plastic bottles MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better
£9.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Speedo Swimsuit Endurance+ Medalist, Chlorine Resistant, Comfort Fit, Blue, 5-6 Years
£9.80
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Girls' Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit Pink - 11-12 Pink 11-12
£11.10
Compare 5 prices
speedo.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Speedo Girls Eco Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit Size: 7-8 years, Colour: Pink
£11.10
Compare 2 prices
speedo.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Girls' Endurance+ Medalist Swimsuit Pink - 15-16 Pink 15-16
£11.10
Compare 13 prices
speedo.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99