Speedo Unisex-Adult Biofuse Finger Paddle | Training Aid | Swim Fitness Training Aids, BLUE, One Size

Speedo Training Aid Biofuse Finger Paddle – Swim Fitness, Blue, One Size

Speedo Unisex-Adult Biofuse Finger Paddle | Training Aid | Swim Fitness Training Aids, BLUE, One Size

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Swimming Hand Paddles - Speedo Finger Paddle

Unknown
£14.99

Adult Finger Paddle Turquoise - 1SZ Arctic Glass 1SZ

3-5 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £5.99

Speedo Unisex-Adult Biofuse Finger Paddle | Training Aid | Swim Fitness Training Aids, BLUE, One Size

In stock
£15.16
Free Delivery

Speedo Finger Paddles blue green

Delivery in 4 days
£15.20
Delivery from £8.99

Speedo - Biofuse Finger Paddle - Swimming aid arctic glass

Ready to ship in 24h
£15.59
Delivery from £4.49

Speedo Unisex-Adult Biofuse Finger Paddle | Training Aid | Swim Fitness Training Aids, BLUE, One Size

In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

Speedo Unisex-Adult Biofuse Finger Paddle | Training Aid | Swim Fitness Training Aids, BLUE, One Size

In stock
£20.40
Free Delivery
Speedo Unisex-Adult Biofuse Finger Paddle | Training Aid | Swim Fitness Training Aids, BLUE, One Size

Cheapest offer

Speedo Biofuse technology for maximum comfort and fit Stroke technique - Finger paddles allow you to focus on hand positioning in the water, improving catch position and arm pull Upper body strength - Finger paddles increase resistance in the water which raises the intensity of your workout and improves upper body strength and power Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better 0
£11.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Speedo Unisex-Adult Pullbuoy Foam | Swim Training, Nordic Teal/Atomic Lime/Olive, One Size
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Speedo Team Pull Buoy Blue
£19.44
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Speedo Unisex-Adult Aqua Belt | Resistance Training Training Aids, Blue, One Size
£23.68
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Speedo KickBoard Blue Orange
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99