Spektrum 1300Mah 3S 11.1V Smart G2 30C Ic3 -

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.69
Delivery from £7.99

SPM 1300mAh 3S 11.1V SMART G2 30C IC3 O-SPMX133S30

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.59
Delivery from £8.49

Spektrum 1300mAh 3S 11.1V SMART G2 30C IC3 SPMX133S30

In stock
£36.79
Delivery from £8.50

Spektrum 1300mAh 3S 11.1V SMART G2 30C IC3 SPMX133S30

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.22
Free Delivery

Spektrum 1300mAh 3S 11.1V Smart G2 30C IC3 : SPMX133S30

£39.50
Free Delivery
Spektrum 1300Mah 3S 11.1V Smart G2 30C Ic3 -

Cheapest offer

Brand: Spektrum / EAN: 0605482719459 / GTIN: 0605482719459 / Voltage: 11.1v / Number of Cells (S): 3s / UPC: 0605482719459 / MPN: SPMX133S30 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4050674338 / Chemical Composition: LiPo
£31.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SPM 11.1V 1300mAh 3S 30C Smart G2 LiPo Battery: IC2 O-SPMX-1089
£42.59
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.49
Spektrum Smart LiPo Battery O-SPMX13003S30M 11.1V (3S) 1300mAh 30C IC3
£25.84
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spektrum Smart Powerstage Bundle: 1300Mah 3S 30C Lipo Battery (Ic2) /
£97.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Spektrum 1300Mah 3S 11.1V Smart Lipo Battery 30C Ic3
£31.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Spektrum 1300mAh 3S 11.1V Smart LiPo Battery 30C IC3 SPMX13003S30M
£35.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery