Spinera Lets Paddle 10.4 Hdds Inflatable Paddle Surf Set Blue 315 cm / 80 cm

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£234.49
Delivery from £19.99

Spinera Lets Paddle Inflatable SUP Board Package 2026 - 10'4 Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.00
Free Delivery

Stand up paddle board Spinera Lets Paddle 10.4 Bleu 315x80x15 cm

2-6 working days
£250.23
Delivery from £16.99
Spinera Lets Paddle 10.4 Hdds Inflatable Paddle Surf Set Blue 315 cm / 80 cm

Cheapest offer

The Lets Paddle 10´4´´ SUP offers the ideal balance of stability, performance, and comfort. With dimensions of 315x80x15 cm (10´4´´ x 31´´ x 6´´) and a 15 cm HDDS (High Density Dropstitch) construction, it is robust, yet lightweight enough for easy transport. The board provides the best paddling experience for riders weighing up to 90 kg, but can support a maximum total weight of 130 kg. With the Lets Paddle 10´4´´, you´re fully equipped to enjoy fun on lakes, rivers, or the sea. Simply inflate, start paddling, and enjoy the water. We strongly recommend wearing a flotation device/life jacket when using the stand-up paddleboard. Flotation devices provide buoyancy after falling into the water and help maintain swimming and maneuvering ability. Features:- 15 cm HDDS (High Density Dropstitch)- Pressed diamond-cut EVA top- D-rings for Kayak Seat- 4-point Bungee CordIncluded:- SUP Board- Large center fin- 3-pcs. SUP Alu Paddle Teal- Double Action Classic Pro Pump- Leash- Repair kit without g
£234.49
9-11 working days
xtremeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Spinera Lets Paddle iSUP SUP Paddle Board Package - 10'4
£190.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spinera Lets Paddle 10.10 Hdds Inflatable Paddle Surf Set Blue 330 cm / 82 cm
Delivery from £19.99
Spinera R-4 9´10´´ Inflatable Paddle Surf Set Blue 299.7 cm / 76 cm
£270.62
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £184.64
Stand up paddle board Spinera Lets Paddle 12.4 Bleu 376x84x15 cm
£312.39
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Stand up paddle board Spinera Lets Paddle 11.6 Bleu 350x83x15 cm
£285.74
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99