Spinera Lets Paddle 12.4 Hdds Inflatable Paddle Surf Set Blue 396 cm / 86 cm

Spinera Lets Paddle Inflatable SUP Board Package 2026 - 12'4 Blue

Spinera Lets Paddle 12.4 Hdds Inflatable Paddle Surf Set Blue 396 cm / 86 cm

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£311.49
Delivery from £19.99

Stand up paddle board Spinera Lets Paddle 12.4 Bleu 376x84x15 cm

2-6 working days
£315.28
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Spinera R-4 9´10´´ Inflatable Paddle Surf Set Blue 299.7 cm / 76 cm
£268.47
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £185.65
Spinera Supventure Sunrise 12.0 Inflatable Paddle Surf Set Blue 366 cm / 84 cm
£355.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Stand up paddle board Spinera Light 11.8 ULT Bleu 360x84,5x15 cm
£306.40
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Spinera Lets Paddle 10.10 Hdds Inflatable Paddle Surf Set Blue 330 cm / 82 cm
£255.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Spinera Lets Paddle 12.4 Hdds Inflatable Paddle Surf Set Blue 396 cm / 86 cm

Cheapest offer

The Lets Paddle 12´4´´ SUP offers the ideal balance of stability, performance, and comfort. With dimensions of 378x84x15 cm (12´4´´ x 33.1´´ x 6´´) and a 15 cm HDDS (High Density Dropstitch) construction, it is robust yet lightweight enough for easy transport. The board provides the best paddling experience for riders weighing up to 170 kg, but can support a maximum total weight of 200 kg. With the Lets Paddle 12´4´´, you´re fully equipped to enjoy fun on lakes, rivers, or the sea. Simply inflate, start paddling, and enjoy the water. We strongly recommend wearing a personal flotation device/life jacket when using the stand-up paddle board. Flotation devices provide buoyancy after falling into the water and help maintain swimming and mobility.Features:- 15 cm HDDS (High Density Dropstitch)- Pressed diamond-cut EVA top for grip and comfort- D-rings for attaching a kayak seat- 4-point bungee cord for storageIncluded:- SUP Board- Carrying bag- Large center fin- 3-piece SUP aluminum paddle
£311.49
4 working day(s)
xtremeinn.com (UK)