Spiral Rainfall Water Feature with Planter and LED Lights:Spiral Circular

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£149.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Serenity Spiral Rainfall Water Feature, Grey

3 to 5 days
£160.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Gear Spiral Rainfall Water Feature - Size: 79 x 31 x 31cm - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£167.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Garden Gear Spiral Square Rainfall Water Feature With Planter, Grey
£141.98
Compare 5 prices
groupon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Serenity Spiral Rainfall Water Feature with Planter & LED Lights, Self-Contained Outside Ornament for Garden, Patio & Decking (Height 79cm)
£189.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Serenity Spiral Rainfall Water Feature with Planter & LED Lights, Self-Contained Outside Ornament for Garden, Patio & Decking (Height 79cm)
£199.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festive Lights Solar & Plug-In Grey Spiral Rainfall Water Feature With Planter
£159.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Square Spiral Rainfall Water Feature with Planter - Grey
£179.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Spiral Rainfall Water Feature with Planter and LED Lights:Spiral Circular

Cheapest offer

Spiral Rainfall Water Feature with Planter and LED Lights distributed by Branded Garden Products Limited.. Spiral Square Rainfall Water Feature Sleek modern design which may be suitable for contemporary gardens Gentle rainfall cascade for a calming ambience Four LED lights built-in Includes a planter for adding a personalized touch Durable polyresin construction to withstand frost and cracks Dimensions: 77cm (H) x 27cm (W) x 27cm (D) Weight: 10kgs Mains powered with a 10m power cable Pump flow rate: 650 litres per hour Serenity Spiral Circular Rainfall Water Feature Modern design to enhance most outdoor spaces Ideal for creating a peaceful ambience in the garden Self-contained with no need for a water supply just add water and switch it on Features LED lights for day or night enjoyment Includes a planter for adding a personalized touch Durable and lightweight polyresin construction to prevent frost damage and cracking Dimensions: 31cm (L) x 30.5cm (W) x 79cm (H) Weight: 10.71kg Mains p
£149.99
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk