Filey Bay Moscatel Sherry Cask English Single Malt Whisky

Spirit of Yorkshire Distillery - Filey Bay Moscatel Sherry Cask - Single Malt Whisky 46% - 70cl

Filey Bay Moscatel Sherry Cask English Single Malt Whisky

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£63.50
Delivery from £4.95

Filey Bay Moscatel Sherry Cask, 70cl, 46% ABV, Single Malt Whisky made in Yorkshire, Great for Christmas and Birthdays

In stock
£64.95
Delivery from £5.99

Filey Bay Moscatel Sherry Cask, 70cl, 46% ABV, Single Malt Whisky made in Yorkshire, Great for Christmas and Birthdays

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.00
92.86 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Filey Bay Moscatel Sherry Cask Single Malt Whisky

2-5 business days
£67.95
Delivery from £4.95

Filey Bay Moscatel Sherry Cask, 70cl, 46% ABV, Single Malt Whisky made in Yorkshire, Great for Christmas and Birthdays

In stock
£67.99
Delivery from £4.99

Filey Bay Moscatel Sherry Cask, 70cl, 46% ABV, Single Malt Whisky made in Yorkshire, Great for Christmas and Birthdays

In stock
£71.90
Free Delivery

Filey Bay Moscatel Sherry Cask, 70cl, 46% ABV, Single Malt Whisky made in Yorkshire, Great for Christmas and Birthdays

In stock
£71.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

Scotch Whisky Spirit of Yorkshire - Filey Bay Porter Cask - Whisky 70cl
£149.95
214.21 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Filey Bay Single Malt Flagship
£53.75
Compare 5 prices
thewhiskyexchange.com
Delivery from £4.95
Gamekeepers Cottage gifts Yorkshire Regiment Pair of Shot Glasses Crystal Cut Tot Party Gift ME47
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spirit OF Yorkshire Filey Bay Ipa Cask Whiskey, Whisky, Single Malt
£72.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £7.50
Spirit of Yorkshire - Filey Bay Yorkshire Day 2020 - Whisky 70cl 55% ABV
£279.95
399.93 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Filey Bay Moscatel Sherry Cask English Single Malt Whisky

Cheapest offer

70cl / 47.3% - Sherries made from Moscatel tend to be floral and fruity, with distinctive grapey aromas - characteristics that come through in this whisky. Expect notes of rose, sultana, and orange.
£63.50
2-4 working days
thewhiskyexchange.com