Spontex Microfibre Cloths for Cleaning, 4 per Pack

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£2.46
Delivery from £3.99

Spontex Microfibre Cloths, 4 Cloths

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£3.36
Free Delivery

Spontex Microfibre Cloths - Pack of 4

3 to 5 days
£3.49
Delivery from £3.95

Spontex Microfibre Multi-Purpose Cloth 4 Pack - Wilko

2-4 working days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.99

Spontex Microfibre Cloths

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.50
Delivery from £4.49

Spontex Microfibre Cloths for Cleaning | 4 Microfibre Collection Cleaning Cloths | For Use as Dusters, Dish Cloths & Kitchen Towels | 30 x 30cm | Assorted Colours | 4 Count

In stock
£4.99
1.25 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Spontex Microfibre Cloths

In stock
£6.06
Free Delivery

Spontex Microfibre Cloths

In stock
£6.11
1.53 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Spontex Microfibre Cloths for Cleaning | 4 Microfibre Collection Cleaning Cloths | For Use as Dusters, Dish Cloths & Kitchen Towels | 30 x 30cm | Assorted Colours | 4 Count

In stock
£6.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Spontex Pack of Three Magic Effect Microfibre Cloths
£3.69
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Spontex Microfibre Cloth 8 Pack
£4.85
0.61 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Spontex Mosaik Microfibre Cloths Ultra Absorbent Durable Streak Cleaning 3pk
£3.35
1.12 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Spontex Multi Purpose Microfibre Cloths - Packs of 8 (1)
£7.98
1.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spontex Long Lasting Kitchen Cloth 2 Pack - Multi - Wilko
£2.99
Compare 5 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Spontex Microfibre Cloths for Cleaning, 4 per Pack

Cheapest offer

Discover a superior clean with Spontex Microfibre Cloths. This pack of four highly efficient 30x30 cm cloths is crafted from an advanced blend of 85% polyester and 15% polyamide. Their ultra-fine fibers, 100 times finer than a human hair, effortlessly capture and lock in dirt, dust, grease, and bacteria for a pristine finish.Versatile for any task, use them wet or dry on all surfaces throughout your home, from kitchens and bathrooms to dusting and polishing. Remarkably durable, each cloth can be machine washed at 40°C up to 500 times, making it a long-lasting, eco-friendly choice that works effectively with just water to reduce chemical use. To promote a sustainable home, the product is now packaged in 100% recyclable cardboard. For optimal hygiene, utilize the different colors to code your cleaning by room and avoid cross-contamination. Always avoid fabric softener, tumble drying, and harsh chemicals to preserve the cloths' exceptional quality.
£2.46
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk