Sportful Fiandre Gore-tex Infinium™ Jacket Grey M Men M Black

SPORTFUL 1123502-002 FIANDRE JKT Jacket Men's BLACK Size M

Sportful Fiandre Gore-tex Infinium™ Jacket Grey M Men M Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£97.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sportful Fiandre GORE-TEX INFINIUM™ Jacket Jet Black - M

Check delivery times in our store.
£113.44
Delivery from £4.99
Sportful Fiandre Gore-tex Infinium™ Jacket Grey M Men M Black

Cheapest offer

Sportful Fiandre GORE-TEX Infinium™ JacketCategory: ClothingSubcategory: JacketsEmbrace the harshest training conditions and push your performance to the limit with the masterfully re-engineered Sportful Fiandre GORE-TEX Infinium™ Jacket. Designed for the dedicated cyclist who refuses to be deterred by wind, cold, or unpredictable weather, this jacket is your ultimate shield. It represents the pinnacle of cycling apparel, blending uncompromising protection with a fit that feels tailor-made for intense effort.The Fiandre Jacket has been completely redesigned this year with a new shape and advanced fabrics, elevating its legendary status. The updated Gore-tex Infinium™ DWR fabric makes the Fiandre Jacket a truly high-performance garment, offering an impenetrable barrier against wind while shrugging off light rain and road spray. The fit has also been meticulously improved to follow your every move, eliminating flapping material and ensuring maximum aerodynamic efficiency, making this jac
£97.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SPORTFUL 1123502-002 FIANDRE JKT Jacket Men's BLACK Size XXL
£105.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SPORTFUL 1123502-002 FIANDRE JKT Jacket Men's BLACK Size L
£105.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SPORTFUL 1123502-002 FIANDRE JKT Jacket Men's BLACK Size XL
£105.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SPORTFUL 1123502-3000 FIANDRE JKT Jacket Men's SHRUB GREEN Size XXL
£105.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99