SPORTNOW 4KG Kettlebell w/ Soft Body - Non-Slip Handle - Light Blue and Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £4.99

SPORTNOW 4KG Kettlebell w/ Soft Body, Non-Slip Handle, Light Blue and Grey, Blue

3 to 5 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

SPORTNOW Soft Kettlebell, 4kg Kettle Bell with Non-Slip Handle for Home Gym Weight Lifting and Strength Training, Light Blue and Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

SPORTNOW 4KG Kettlebell w/ Soft Body, Non-Slip Handle, Light Blue & Grey SPORTNOW Light Blue 4kg

3-5 working days
£14.45

Sportnow 4Kg Kettlebell W/ Soft Body, Non-Slip Handle, Light Blue And Grey Light Blue

Unknown
£14.45

SPORTNOW Soft Kettlebell, 4kg Kettle Bell with Non-Slip Handle for Home Gym Weight Lifting and Strength Training, Light Blue and Grey

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Sportnow 4Kg Kettlebell W/ Soft Body, Non-Slip Handle, Light Blue And Grey

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

SPORTNOW Blue and Grey Soft Body Kettlebell with Non Slip Handle 4kg

2-4 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Sportnow 4Kg Kettlebell With Soft Body And Non-slip Handle, Purple And Grey, Purple
£13.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SPORTNOW Soft Kettlebell, 4kg Kettle Bell with Non-Slip Handle for Home Gym Weight Lifting and Strength Training, Purple and Grey
£15.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sportnow 4Kg Kettlebell With Soft Body And Non-slip Handle, Orange And Grey, Orange
£13.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SPORTNOW 4KG Kettlebell w/ Soft Body - Non-Slip Handle - Light Blue and Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Improve home workouts with the SPORTNOW 4kg kettlebell. Deadlifts, lunges, kettlebell presses and more, you'll enjoy a full body workout. A wide, non-slip handle gives you a comfortable grip, so you can confidently exercise without worrying about dropping it. Even if you drop it, its soft body and base greatly reduce the risk of injury or damage to your floor. Filled with metal sand, it brings efficiency and effectiveness to your fitness routine, making every lift a step towards your goals.? Soft body and base ensure safe handling ? Wide, ergonomic and non-slip handle, giving you complete control when handling the kettlebell ? Designed with a flat base, it stays upright when you place it down ? Helps build muscle and improve cardio? Colour: Pink and Grey ? Material: Plastic, Metal Sand ? Weight: 4kg? Overall Dimensions: 25H x 19W x 15Dcm ? Handle Size: ?3 x 14/19Lcm? Item Label: A91-340V00PK. Department: replace, Grey , SPORTNOW , Size: N/A
£12.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk