SPORTNOW Kettlebell, 4kg Kettle Bells with Handle for Home Gym Weight Lifting and Strength Training, Yellow and Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW 4kg Kettle Bell with Handle for Home Gym, Yellow and Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£10.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW 4kg Kettle Bell with Handle for Home Gym, Yellow and Grey, Yellow

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

SPORTNOW 4kg Kettle Bell with Handle for Home Gym, Yellow & Grey SPORTNOW Yellow

3-5 working days
£11.05

Sportnow 4Kg Kettle Bell With Handle For Home Gym, Yellow And Grey Yellow

Unknown
£11.05

SPORTNOW 4kg Kettle Bell with Handle for Home Gym - Yellow and Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £4.99

Sportnow 4Kg Kettle Bell With Handle For Home Gym, Yellow And Grey

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

SPORTNOW Yellow and Grey Kettle Bell with Handle 4kg

2-4 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Sportnow 4Kg Kettlebell With Soft Body And Non-slip Handle, Purple And Grey, Purple
£13.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SPORTNOW 4KG Kettlebell w/ Soft Body - Non-Slip Handle - Light Blue and Grey | TJ Hughes
£12.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SPORTNOW Soft Kettlebell, 4kg Kettle Bell with Non-Slip Handle for Home Gym Weight Lifting and Strength Training, Purple and Grey
£15.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sportnow 4Kg Kettlebell With Soft Body And Non-slip Handle, Orange And Grey, Orange
£13.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SPORTNOW Kettlebell, 4kg Kettle Bells with Handle for Home Gym Weight Lifting and Strength Training, Yellow and Grey

Cheapest offer

Effective training: Suitable for free weight training, this kettle bell is great for swings, deadlifts, squats and a variety of other fitness or cross-training exercises. PU cover: The PU cover of this 4 kg kettlebell displays the weight, protects the floor from drops, reduces noise and enhances the product's aesthetic appeal. Comfortable grip: The grip area offers lots of grip and is comfortably wide, making it safe and convenient for athletes with particularly large hands to stay fit. Flattened base: Thanks to its flat underside, the kettlebell 8 kg stands stable on the ground and does not roll away when you want to put it down or pick it up. Overall dimensions: 18W x 12D x 20H cm, Weight: 4 kg.
£10.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk