SPORTNOW 4kg Soft Kettlebell with Non-Slip Handle, Yellow and Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Sportnow 4Kg Kettlebell With Soft Body And Non-Slip Handle, Yellow And Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sportnow 4Kg Kettlebell With Soft Body And Non-Slip Handle In Yellow Yellow

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.99

Kettlebell 4kg Yellow Grey soft body sand-filled non-slip handle 25cm flat-base

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.73
GBP 19.73 / Unit
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW 4kg Soft Kettlebell with Non-Slip Handle, Yellow and Grey

Cheapest offer

Soft body and base: Using our kettlebell reduces the risk of damage to floors and personal injury. Flat bottom: Stays stable and upright when placed down. You won't worry about this kettlebell wobbling or tipping over. Wide, non-slip handle: Gives you a comfortable grip, allowing you to confidently exercise with this kettlebell. Filled with metal sand: Ensuring the weight is precise and balanced, it gives you a controlled and effective exercise routine, allowing you to improve your strength and fitness. Dimensions: 25H x 19W x 15Dcm. Weight: 4kg. No assembly required.
£13.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

SPORTNOW 4KG Kettlebell with Soft Body and Non-Slip Handle, Purple and Grey
£14.39
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
SPORTNOW Soft Kettlebell, 4kg Kettle Bell with Non-Slip Handle for Home Gym Weight Lifting and Strength Training, Purple and Grey
£15.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery