SPORTNOW Soft Kettlebell, 4kg Kettle Bell with Non-Slip Handle for Home Gym Weight Lifting and Strength Training, Orange and Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

(4Kg, Orange And Grey) Sportnow Kettlebell With Non-Slip Handle

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sportnow 4Kg Kettlebell With Soft Body And Non-Slip Handle In Orange Orange

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.99

Kettlebell 4kg Orange/Grey Soft Body Non-Slip Handle Metal Sand, Gym 25x19x15cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.73
GBP 19.73 / Unit
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Soft Kettlebell, 4kg Kettle Bell with Non-Slip Handle for Home Gym Weight Lifting and Strength Training, Orange and Grey

Cheapest offer

Soft body and base: Using our kettlebell reduces the risk of damage to floors and personal injury. Flat bottom: Stays stable and upright when placed down. You won't worry about this kettlebell wobbling or tipping over. Wide, non-slip handle: Gives you a comfortable grip, allowing you to confidently exercise with this kettlebell. Filled with metal sand: Ensuring the weight is precise and balanced, it gives you a controlled and effective exercise routine, allowing you to improve your strength and fitness. Dimensions: 25H x 19W x 15Dcm. Weight: 4kg. No assembly required.
£13.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sportnow 8Kg Kettlebell With Soft Body And Non-Slip Handle, Grey And Green
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sportnow 10Kg Kettlebell W/ Soft Body And Non-slip Handle, Yellow And Grey, Yellow
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sportnow 6Kg Kettlebell With Soft Body And Non-slip Handle, Orange And Grey, Orange
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW 4KG Kettlebell with Soft Body and Non-Slip Handle, Purple and Grey
£14.39
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00