(4Kg, Purple And Grey) Sportnow Kettlebell With Non-Slip Handle

SPORTNOW 4KG Kettlebell with Soft Body and Non-Slip Handle, Purple and Grey

(4Kg, Purple And Grey) Sportnow Kettlebell With Non-Slip Handle

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.39
Delivery from £6.00

SPORTNOW Soft Kettlebell, 4kg Kettle Bell with Non-Slip Handle for Home Gym Weight Lifting and Strength Training, Purple and Grey

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Sportnow 4Kg Kettlebell With Soft Body And Non-Slip Handle In Purple Purple

Unknown
£14.99

Kettlebell 4 kg Soft Body Metal Sand Purple/Grey 19x15x25cm Non-Slip Grip Ergo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.55
GBP 22.55 / Unit
Free Delivery
(4Kg, Purple And Grey) Sportnow Kettlebell With Non-Slip Handle

Cheapest offer

Improve home workouts with the SPORTNOW 4kg kettlebell. Deadlifts, lunges, kettlebell presses and more, you'll enjoy a full body workout. A wide, non-slip handle gives you a comfortable grip, so you can confidently exercise without worrying about dropping it. Even if you drop it, its soft body and base greatly reduce the risk of injury or damage to your floor. Filled with metal sand, it brings efficiency and effectiveness to your fitness routine, making every lift a step towards your goals.
£14.39
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Kettlebell Weights 2kg 4kg 6kg 8kg 10kg 12kg 14kg 16kg Home Gym Fitness Strength
£35.99
GBP 35.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery