SPORTNOW 7.7ft Folding Gymnastics Balance Beam with Anti-Slip Base, Purple, Purple

Used Offers from

SPORTNOW 7.7ft Folding Gymnastics Balance Beam with Anti-Slip Base, Purple, Purple

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

SPORTNOW 7.7ft Folding Gymnastics Beam, Floor Balance Beam for Kids with Anti-Slip Base, Gymnastics Equipment for Home Gym, Training Exercise, Purple and Pink

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW 7.7FT Folding Gymnastics Balance Beam with Anti-Slip Base, Purple

1-2 days
£30.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW 7.7FT Folding Gymnastics Balance Beam with Anti-Slip Base, Blue

Delivered in 1 working day
£30.99
Free Delivery

Sportnow 7.7Ft Folding Gymnastics Balance Beam With Anti-Slip Base, Purple

1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.00

SPORTNOW 7.7ft Folding Gymnastics Balance Beam with Anti-Slip Base in Purple SPORTNOW Purple

3-5 working days
£31.45

SPORTNOW Purple Foldable Gymnastics Balance Beam with Anti-Slip Base 235cm - Size: 6.5 x 236 x 15cm - Purple and Pink - Wilko

2-4 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

SPORTNOW 7.7ft Folding Gymnastics Beam, Floor Balance Beam with Anti-Slip Base - Pink
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SPORTNOW 7.7ft Folding Gymnastics Beam, Floor Balance Beam for Kids with Anti-Slip Base, Gymnastics Equipment for Home, Pink
£32.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sportnow 7.7Ft Folding Gymnastics Balance Beam With Anti-Slip Base, Blue
£28.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
SPORTNOW 7.7ft Folding Gymnastics Beam, Floor Balance Beam for Kids with Anti-Slip Base, Gymnastics Equipment for Home Gym Training Exercise, Blue and Pink
£31.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW 7.7ft Folding Gymnastics Balance Beam - Pink
£32.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SPORTNOW 7.7ft Folding Gymnastics Balance Beam with Anti-Slip Base, Purple, Purple

Cheapest offer

Discover the SPORTNOW gymnastics balance beam, expertly crafted with a high-density EVA foam core and a sleek surface. This lightweight yet comfortably firm gymnastics equipment can be folded in half for easy storage. The 10cm competition-width top is great for beginners and professionals to practise handsprings, cartwheels, handstands, leaps, etc. at home or gym. A non-slip bottom offers enhanced stability, making every routine a joy to perform! Features: Foldable and Lightweight: This gymnastic beam folds easily for compact storage, making it convenient to store after training without taking up much space. It weighs just 1.1kg, easy to carry Comfort with Safety: Boasting a 100% EVA foam core with excellent compression resistance and load-bearing, this gym beam offers a stable landing to reduce the impact on the joints Gymnastics Beam for Home: Featuring a competition-width top of 10cm, it's great for beginners and professionals to practise walkover, jump, handstand, cartwheel, etc. a
£29.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk