2 X 4kg SPORTNOW Dumbbells Weights Set With 12-Sided Shape And Non-Slip Grip | TJ Hughes

SPORTNOW Dumbbells Set, Hand Weights Pair with 12-Sided Shape and Non-Slip Grip for Men Women Home Gym Workout, 2 x 4kg

2 X 4kg SPORTNOW Dumbbells Weights Set With 12-Sided Shape And Non-Slip Grip | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £4.99

SPORTNOW Dumbbells Set, Hand Weights Pair with 12-Sided Shape and Non-Slip Grip for Men Women Home Gym Workout, 2 x 4kg

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW Dumbbells Weights Set with 12-Sided Shape and Non-Slip Grip, 2 x 4kg

2-3 days
£18.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW Dumbbells Weights Set with 12-Sided Shape and Non-Slip Grip, 2 x 4kg - 25L x 9W x 9Hcm

Delivered in 1 working day
£18.99
Free Delivery

Sportnow Dumbbells Weights Set With 12-sided Shape And Non-slip Grip, 2 X 4Kg, Black

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

SPORTNOW Dumbbells Set, Hand Weights Pair with 12-Sided Shape and Non-Slip Grip for Men Women Home Gym Workout, 2 x 4kg

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

SPORTNOW Dumbbells Weights Set with 12-Sided Shape & Non-Slip Grip, 2 x 4kg in Black SPORTNOW Black

3-5 working days
£20.40

Sportnow Dumbbells Weights Set With 12-Sided Shape And Non-Slip Grip, 2 X 4Kg In Black Black

Unknown
£20.40

Sportnow Dumbbells Weights Set With 12-Sided Shape And Non-Slip Grip, 2 X 4Kg

1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Sportnow Set Of 2 Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair, 2 X 3Kg, Pink, Pink
£17.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SPORTNOW Dumbbells Weights Set With 12-Sided Shape And Non-Slip Grip - 2 X 2kg | TJ Hughes
£12.99
6.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SPORTNOW Set Of 2 Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair - 2 X 4kg - Purple | TJ Hughes
£18.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
2 X 8kg SPORTNOW Dumbbells Weights Set With 12-Sided Shape And Non-Slip Grip | TJ Hughes
£27.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
2 X 4kg SPORTNOW Dumbbells Weights Set With 12-Sided Shape And Non-Slip Grip | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Say goodbye to rolling weights with the SPORTNOW 12-sided dumbbell set! These hand weights are designed to stay put and stack easily, featuring a rubber coating and a robust metal core. The non-slip steel grip ensures a secure hold for your workout routine. Great for home gyms for increasing your strength and giving more muscle mass. Twelve-sided design stops dumbbells from rolling, stacks easily Rubber cover, resilient metal core withstands frequent use Textured steel grip enhances safety with non-slip hold Upright storage saves considerable space Set includes two 4kg dumbbells Colour: Black and Orange Materials: Metal, Rubber Dimensions: 25L x 9W x 9Hcm Handle Size: 2.6 x 13Lcm Weight: 2 x 4kg Item Label: A91-343V01OG . Department: Sporting Goods , SPORTNOW , Size: N/A , Colour: N/A
£18.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk