AA1-132V70PK SPORTNOW Electric Scooter for Kids, Foldable Kids Scooter for Age 6-14 with LED Display, RGB lights, Up to 16km/h, Maximum Range 12km, Kick-to-Start, for Boys and Girls, Pink

SPORTNOW Electric Scooter for Kids, Foldable E Scooter for Age Age 6+ Pink - 93 x 39 x 103 cm - Pink - Electric Scooter

AA1-132V70PK SPORTNOW Electric Scooter for Kids, Foldable Kids Scooter for Age 6-14 with LED Display, RGB lights, Up to 16km/h, Maximum Range 12km, Kick-to-Start, for Boys and Girls, Pink

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£121.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW Electric Scooter for Kids, Foldable E Scooter for Age Age 6+ Pink, Pink

3 to 5 days
£137.99
Delivery from £3.95

SPORTNOW Electric Scooter for Kids, Dual Suspension Foldable Kids Scooter for Age 6-14 with LED Display, RGB Lights, Up to 16km/h, 12km Range, 6.5" Solid Wheels, Kick-to-Start, for Boys Girls, Pink

In stock
£144.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW Electric Scooter for Kids, Foldable E Scooter for Age Age 6+ Pink - 93 x 39 x 103 cm - Pink - Electric Scooter

Delivered in 1 working day
£144.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

SPORTNOW Folding Electric Ride-on Scooter, Ride on Toy - 78L x 32W x 92Hcm - Blue
£144.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Folding Electric Scooter W/ LED Lights And Display - Red | TJ Hughes
£135.00
Compare 4 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sportnow Lightweight E Scooter With Led Display - Green, Green
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Electric Scooter, Folding E-Scooter with 350W Motor, 30km Range
£201.99
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
AA1-132V70PK SPORTNOW Electric Scooter for Kids, Foldable Kids Scooter for Age 6-14 with LED Display, RGB lights, Up to 16km/h, Maximum Range 12km, Kick-to-Start, for Boys and Girls, Pink

Cheapest offer

Get ready for endless fun with the SPORTNOW AA1-132V70PK Electric Scooter! Designed for kids ages 6-14, this high-performance scooter combines thrilling speed with top-tier safety. The powerful 200W motor delivers a exciting ride up to 16 km/h, perfect for young adventurers. A reliable 4.0Ah battery provides up to 12 km of range on a single charge.Safety is a priority with the kick-to-start mechanism that prevents accidental activation and a responsive electronic handbrake for smooth, controlled stops. The front and rear spring suspension ensures a remarkably smooth and comfortable ride on any terrain. Six-and-a-half-inch solid, maintenance-free rubber tires are completely puncture-proof and never need inflating.Your child will love the dazzling RGB lighting on the stem and deck, creating a cool light show that also boosts visibility for safer rides in low light. The clear LED display keeps track of speed and battery level at a glance. With its convenient foldable design, the scooter s
£121.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk