SPORTNOW Electric Scooter for Kids, Lightweight Kids Scooter for Age 6-14 with LED Display, RGB lights, Up to 10km/h, Maximum Range 8km, Kick-to-Start, for Boys and Girls, Pink

Cheapest Price
In stock
£96.99
Free Delivery

(Pink) SPORTNOW Electric Scooter, Foldable E Scooter with LED Display

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£96.99
Free Delivery

Sportnow Scooter With Led Display, Pink

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£96.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW Electric Scooter, Lightweight Kids Scooter with LED Display in Pink SPORTNOW Pink

3-5 working days
£97.75

Sportnow Lightweight E Scooter With Led Display - Pink, Pink

3 to 5 days
£97.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

SPORTNOW Folding Electric Ride-on Scooter, Ride on Toy - 78L x 32W x 92Hcm - Blue
£144.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Folding Electric Scooter W/ LED Lights And Display - Red | TJ Hughes
£135.00
Compare 4 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sportnow Lightweight E Scooter With Led Display - Green, Green
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Electric Scooter, Folding E-Scooter with 350W Motor, 30km Range
£201.99
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Electric Scooter for Kids, Lightweight Kids Scooter for Age 6-14 with LED Display, RGB lights, Up to 10km/h, Maximum Range 8km, Kick-to-Start, for Boys and Girls, Pink

Cheapest offer

Kick-to-start motor: This electric scooter requires a push to 5 km/h before the motor activates for a steady, controlled launch. Powered by a 110W brushless motor, it delivers a smooth, stable ride with manually adjustable speeds up to 10 km/h Comfortable, confident rides: This kids scooter features 6.5" airless rubber tyres that absorb vibrations for a smoother journey, while the responsive handbrake brings it to a quick and controlled stop RGB lighting: Side RGB lights in red, green and blue on this kids electric scooter pair with a bright white front light to boost visibility. The colourful glow stands out, letting kids ride with style and confidence Clear LED display: A handlebar-mounted screen on this electric scooter for kids shows speed and battery level, helping riders manage their journey and know when it's time to recharge Lightweight and portable: Weighing just 6.8 kg, this kids scooter is easy to carry and store. Product information: Overall Dimensions: 80W x 34D x 89H cm. Weight Capacity: 50 kg. Simple assembly required
£96.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk