SPORTNOW Kettlebell with Non-Slip Handle 10 kg Grey - 21 x 21 x 27 cm - Grey - Kettlebell

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£15.29
Free Delivery

Sportnow Kettlebell With Non-slip Handle 10 Kg Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

SPORTNOW Kettlebell with Non-Slip Handle 10 kg Grey | Size: 10kg SPORTNOW Grey 10kg

3-5 working days
£17.85

Sportnow Kettlebell With Non-Slip Handle 10 Kg Grey Grey

Unknown
£17.85

SPORTNOW Kettlebell, 10 kg Kettle Bell with Non-Slip Handle for Home Gym Weight Lifting and Strength Training, Grey

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Sportnow Kettlebell With Non-Slip Handle 10 Kg Grey

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.00

SPORTNOW Kettlebell with Non-Slip Handle 10 kg Grey - 21 x 21 x 27 cm - Grey - Kettlebell

Cheapest offer

The SPORTNOW Kettlebell is designed for home workouts, combining a secure hold with a stable shape that stays in place between sets. Finished in grey, it offers a clean, understated look that suits a range of training spaces. With a non-slip handle to support a confident grip and a square base for added stability, this kettlebell helps keep your routine controlled and your workout area more organised. Key features 10 kg kettlebell for home training Non-slip handle for a secure grip Square base designed to keep the kettlebell stable when set down Grey finish Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£15.29
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com