SPORTNOW Dumbbells Set with Carry Storage Rack - 2 x 1kg - 2 x 2kg - 2 x 3kg | TJ Hughes Green

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £4.99

SPORTNOW Dumbbells Set with Carry Storage Rack, 2 x 1kg, 2 x 2kg, 2 x 3kg, Multi

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

SPORTNOW Dumbbells Set with Storage Rack, 2 x 1kg, 2 x 2kg, 2 x 3kg, Grey SPORTNOW Multicolor

3-5 working days
£28.90

Sportnow Dumbbells Set With Storage Rack, 2 X 1Kg, 2 X 2Kg, 2 X 3Kg, Grey Multi

Unknown
£28.90

SPORTNOW Dumbbells Set with Carry Storage Rack, Set of 6 Weights for Home Gym, Kettlebell Training Weight Lifting Exercise, 2 x 1kg, 2 x 2kg, 2 x 3kg, Grey

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Sportnow Dumbbells Set With Storage Rack, 2 X 1Kg, 2 X 2Kg, 2 X 3Kg, Grey

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Sportnow Set Of 2 Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair, 2 X 3Kg, Pink, Pink
£17.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SPORTNOW Dumbbells Weights Set With 12-Sided Shape And Non-Slip Grip - 2 X 2kg | TJ Hughes
£12.99
6.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SPORTNOW Set Of 2 Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair - 2 X 4kg - Purple | TJ Hughes
£18.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
2 X 8kg SPORTNOW Dumbbells Weights Set With 12-Sided Shape And Non-Slip Grip | TJ Hughes
£27.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SPORTNOW Dumbbells Set with Carry Storage Rack - 2 x 1kg - 2 x 2kg - 2 x 3kg | TJ Hughes Green

Cheapest offer

Unlock a kaleidoscope of fitness possibilities with the SPORTNOW Dumbbell set! Whether you're a newbie or a seasoned pro, this hand weights, including 3 pairs of weights in 1kg, 2kg and 3kg, caters to all your workout whims. Stash them away effortlessly on the compact dumbbell rack stand and trust the hex dumbbells to stay put, thanks to their roll-proof, hexagonal design.• Complete weight set: 2 x 1kg, 2 x 2kg, 2 x 3kg• The dumbbell stand can be transformed into a kettlebell after rotating• The gym rack is easy to carry and saves space in your workout area• Plastic surface protect the floor and metal core ensure durability and balance• Hexagonal shape prevents rolling, increases exercise versatility• No assembly required• Colour: Grey, Green, Turquoise• Material: Metal, Plastic• Dumbbell Dimensions: (1kg) 6H x 13L x 6Wcm, (2kg) 7.5H x 16L x 7.5Wcm, (3kg) 8H x 18L x 8Wcm• Rack Dimensions: 30H x 10D x 42Wcm• Handle Size: (1kg) •3 x 9Lcm, (2kg) •3.3 x 11Lcm, (3kg) •3.5 x 12Lcm• Weight: 2
£26.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk