PUMA Shapeluxe High Neck Bra HYROX L Purple Women

Sports bra Puma Hyrox L

PUMA Shapeluxe High Neck Bra HYROX L Purple Women

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£28.00
Delivery from £6.90

Puma X Hyrox Shapeluxe Sports Bra Purple L Woman

2-4 working days
£33.49
Delivery from £4.99

Puma x HYROX Shapeluxe Sports Bra Navy Blue - L

Delivery in 4 days
£36.37
Delivery from £8.99

PUMA Womens Hyrox Shapeluxe High Impact Sports Bra Deep Plum 14

In stock
£38.71
Delivery from £9.99

PUMA Womens Hyrox Shapeluxe High Impact Sports Bra Deep Plum 14

In stock
£43.95
Free Delivery

PUMA Womens Hyrox Shapeluxe High Impact Sports Bra Deep Plum 14

In stock
£44.26
Delivery from £12.99

PUMA Womens Hyrox Shapeluxe High Impact Sports Bra Deep Plum 14

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Women's Puma X Hyrox Sports Bra - Purple

Unknown
£44.99

PUMA Womens Hyrox Shapeluxe High Impact Sports Bra Deep Plum 14

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£54.89
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2
PUMA Shapeluxe High Neck Bra HYROX L Purple Women

Cheapest offer

Puma Shapeluxe High Neck Bra HYROX is a Supportive Sports bra for High-intensity Training, where you need a Secure and Stable fit that stays in place when the pace Increases. The high neck Design Provides extra Coverage and a more Locked-in feel, which is Well-suited for HYROX Training, where Movements Alternate Between Running, Strength, and Functional Exercises. The bra is Constructed from a Compressive and Shaping Material that Provides firm Support and helps Minimize Movement During Activity. The tight fit feels Stable Without being stiff, so you can focus on your Training, Whether You're Working with Intervals, sled Pushes, or Burpees. At the same time, the Material is Sweat-wicking and Quick-drying, so you feel dry and Comfortable Throughout the Session.
£28.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

PUMA Women's 2 Pack Seamless Sports Bra, Opaque, Black/Heather Grey, M
£35.17
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.30
Puma X Hyrox Shapeluxe Sports Bra Purple S Woman
£27.99
Compare 6 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
PUMA Women's Seamless Sports Bra, Opaque, Black, XL
£16.81
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PUMA Women's Solstice Seamless Sports Bra, Black, XL
£14.07
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Puma x HYROX Shapeluxe Sports Bra Navy Blue - XS
£27.99
Compare 6 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99