Sports bra Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Blanc L

Sloggi Women's Zero Feel 2.0 Bralette Bra, Silk White, L

Used Offers from

Sports bra Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Blanc L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£28.64
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Zero Feel Bralette - Silk White - L - 14

3-5 Days
£28.80
Delivery from £3.50

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette, SILK WHITE, L

Unknown
£29.70
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette, SILK WHITE, L

In stock
£31.97
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette, SILK WHITE, L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.98
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette, SILK WHITE, L

£33.18
Free Delivery

Sloggi Non-Wired Zero Feel 2.0 Bralette White

2-5 working days
£35.00

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette, SILK WHITE, L

In stock
£35.95
Delivery from £3.25

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette, SILK WHITE, L

In stock
£36.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sloggi Animal Print Bralette
£20.94
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel 2.0 Racer Top Undershirt, Black, M
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Ebony Brown, XL
£24.86
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Ebony Brown, L
£29.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Ebony Brown, M
£29.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sports bra Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Blanc L

Cheapest offer

76% Polyamide , 24% ElastaneDiscover the ultimate in freedom of movement and comfort with this ZERO Feel Bralette. Cut from ultra-fine recycled microfiber, this model is completely seamless with innovative Dot-bonding technology at the straps and sides for a cut that won't pinch the skin and total invisibility under clothing.V-neck bralette with removable breathable padsMedium supportRecycled polyamide ultra-soft, breathable and GRS-certifiedBrushed finish for a soft feelDouble-layer fabricCompletely invisible under clothing thanks to innovative Dot-bonding technologyActivated Silk™ moisture-wicking technology for a pleasantly dry feeling360-degree stretch for freedom of movement and comfortZero underwiring, zero tags and zero seams for a second-skin feelLeaves no marks or redness on the skin
£28.64
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk