Sports bra Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Ultra Marron S

Zero Feel 2.0 Recycled Bra without Underwiring skintone

Used Offers from

Sports bra Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Ultra Marron S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£30.43
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Ultra Bra, NOSTALGIC BROWN, S

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.95
Delivery from £3.25

Sloggi Womens Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Stretch-Jersey Bra Nostalgic Brown S

2 to 5 day
£36.00

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Ultra Bra, NOSTALGIC BROWN, S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.20
Free Delivery

Sloggi Medium Support Padded Bralette Brown

2-5 working days
£40.00

Similar products

Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 The UP P Bra Chrome
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel 2.0 The Up P Bra Padded, Nostalgic Brown, S
£40.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 The UP P Bra Puff Pink
£26.64
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.76
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel 2.0 The Up P Bra Padded, Nostalgic Brown, L
£34.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel 2.0 The Up P Bra Padded, Silk White, M
£36.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sports bra Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Ultra Marron S

Cheapest offer

76% Polyamide , 24% ElastaneThe feeling of not wearing a bra with the Ultra Bra ZERO Feel, cut from recycled microfiber ultra-lightweight without underwires, seams or labels. Dot-bonding technology offers a cut that doesn't pinch the skin, totally invisible under clothing.Ultra bra with removable breathable padsMedium supportModern square necklineRecycled polyamide ultra-soft, breathable and GRS-certifiedBrushed finish for a soft feelDouble-layer fabricCompletely invisible under clothes thanks to innovative Dot-bonding technologyActivated Silk™ moisture-wicking technology for a pleasantly dry feeling360-degree stretch for freedom of movement and comfortZero underwiring, zero tags and zero seams for a second-skin feelLeaves no marks or redness on the skinAdjustable straps
£30.43
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk