Zero Feel 2.0 Bra Without Underwiring Black

Sloggi Bra ZERO Feel 2.0 Ultra Bra, Non-wired Soft Cup Seamless Polyamide, Black M

Used Offers from

Zero Feel 2.0 Bra Without Underwiring Black

Cheapest Price
5-7 days
£23.40
Delivery from £3.99

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Ultra Bra, BLACK, M

In stock
£28.08
Free Delivery

sloggi ZERO Feel Ultra Bra Non Wired Soft Cup Seamless Underwear Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Ultra Bra, BLACK, M

Unknown
£29.99
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel 2.0 Ultra Bra - Black Polyamide - Size Medium

3-5 days
£34.92
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Womens Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Stretch-Jersey Bra Black M

2 to 5 day
£36.00

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Ultra Bra, BLACK, M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.20
Free Delivery

Sloggi Medium Support Padded Bralette Black

2-5 working days
£40.00

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Zero Microfibre 2.0 H Soft Bra Bra Molded, Cameo Brown, M
£20.72
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Bra Zero Feel Bliss Soft Wire-free Cacao S
£31.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 The UP P Bra Chrome
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Bliss The Up P Bra Padded, Cacao, L
£32.34
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Zero Feel 2.0 Bra Without Underwiring Black

Cheapest offer

New-look Zero Feel Ultra Bra in super-soft microfibre with removable padding for an enhanced silhouette.A fashionable square neckline gives it a fresh, contemporary look while dot-bonded straps ensure a comfortable, pinch-free fit. Product details • Full cup • Removable padding • Non-underwired • Zero underwires, zero labels and zero seams for a second skin feel Fabric content and care advice • 76% polyamide, 24% elastane • At least 50% recycled polyamide • Please refer to the care instructions on the product label • Recycled polyamide. Using recycled polyamide is all about conserving resources and reducing waste. • OEKO-TEX® Standard 100. Standard 100 certification by OEKO-TEX® tests textile products for harmful substances via an independent, international label.
£23.40
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk