Spot On Dealz Harmony Shelf Set Of 3 Floating Wall Shelves Shelving Unit Storage Living Room Bedroom

spot on dealz Harmony Shelf Set of 3 Floating Wall Shelves Shelving Unit Storage Living Room Bedroom Kitchen Decorative Display Decor Furniture Grey Easy to Fix

Spot On Dealz Harmony Shelf Set Of 3 Floating Wall Shelves Shelving Unit Storage Living Room Bedroom

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.98
Delivery from £6.00

spot on dealz Harmony Shelf Set of 3 Floating Wall Shelves Shelving Unit Storage Living Room Bedroom Kitchen Decorative Display Decor Furniture Grey Easy to Fix

In stock
£11.99
4.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Set of 3 U Shape Floating Shelves Storage Display Shelf Home Décor Grey-G-0004

2-3 days
£11.99
Free Delivery

SPOT ON DEALZ U Shape Set of 3 Wall Floating Shelf in Grey | Size: 1 Pack SPOT ON DEALZ Grey 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£14.99

Similar products

Side Hall Table Lamp Plant Consol Tall Coffee Wine Hallway Furniture - Small Oak
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Spot On Dealz Set Of 2 Round Nesting Tables Black Metal Frame & Oak Effect Wooden Tops, Living Room Side Tables Home Furniture
£34.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Spot On Dealz Harmony Shelf Set Of 3 Floating Wall Shelves Shelving Unit Storage Living Room Bedroom

Cheapest offer

A stylish new addition to your home, from our stunning range of living room furniture Floating Shelves. It goes well with a variety of decorating styles. Stylish and excellent functionality add exquisite components to your spot on dealz and offer a little style to your home. These 3 pack U-shaped wall floating shelves a valuable addition to a lounge. It offers a versatile space to rest your room.
£11.98
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)