Squier Affinity Strat FMT HSS SS

Squier Affinity Stratocaster FMT HSS MN Sienna Sunburst

Save on used deals -7 %
Used Offers from £222.00

Squier Affinity Strat FMT HSS SS

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£239.00
Free Delivery

Squier - Affinity Strat FMT HSS - Sienna Sunburst

1 day
£249.00
Free Delivery

Squier by Fender Affinity Stratocaster FMT HSS, Maple Fingerboard, Sienna Sunburst

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£249.00
Free Delivery

Squier by Fender Affinity Stratocaster FMT HSS, Maple Fingerboard, Sienna Sunburst

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£257.17
Free Delivery

Squier Affinity Strat FM HSS S Bundle

1-3 days
£259.00
Free Delivery

Squier Affinity Stratocaster FMT HSS Sienna Sunburst

1 day
£259.00
Free Delivery

Squier by Fender Affinity Stratocaster FMT HSS, Maple Fingerboard, Sienna Sunburst

In stock
£289.00
Free Delivery

Squier Affinity Strat FM HSS S Set

1-3 days
£311.00
Free Delivery

Squier by Fender Affinity Stratocaster FMT HSS, Maple Fingerboard, Sienna Sunburst

In stock
£325.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Squier Affinity Strat FMT HSS SS

Cheapest offer

Squier Affinity Strat FM HSSSS, Electric guitar, Body: Poplar, Top: Maple veneer, Neck: Maple, Fretboard: Maple, Neck profile: C, Scale: 648 mm (25.5"), Fretboard radius: 241 mm (9.5"), Nut width: 42 mm (1.650"), 21 Medium frets, Pickups: 1 Ceramic humbucker (bridge) and 2 ceramic single coils (middle and neck), 1 Volume and 2 tone controls, 5-Way switch, 2-Point synchronised tremolo with block saddles, Colour: Sienna Sunburst
£239.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

Similar products

Squier Affinity Strat MN OW
£209.00
Compare 11 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Affinity Series Stratocaster LRL 3-Color Sunburst
£209.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squier Affinity Strat Junior HSS 3TS
£199.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Squier Affinity Strat MN LPB
£209.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery