Squier CV 70s Strat LRL NAT

Squier by Fender Classic Vibe '70s Stratocaster Electric Guitar, Laurel Fingerboard, Natural, a Tribute to the Iconic 1970s Strat

Save on used deals -14 %
Used Offers from £298.00

Squier CV 70s Strat LRL NAT

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£345.00
Free Delivery

Squier by Fender Classic Vibe '70s Stratocaster Electric Guitar, Laurel Fingerboard, Natural, a Tribute to the Iconic 1970s Strat

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£345.00
Free Delivery

Squier - Classic Vibe '70s Strat - Natural

1 day
£369.00
Free Delivery

Squier Classic Vibe 70s Stratocaster LRL Natural

1 day
£399.00
Free Delivery

Squier by Fender Classic Vibe '70s Stratocaster Electric Guitar, Laurel Fingerboard, Natural, a Tribute to the Iconic 1970s Strat

In stock
£479.43
Free Delivery

Squier by Fender Classic Vibe '70s Stratocaster Electric Guitar, Laurel Fingerboard, Natural, a Tribute to the Iconic 1970s Strat

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£492.00
Free Delivery

Squier by Fender Classic Vibe '70s Stratocaster Electric Guitar, Laurel Fingerboard, Natural, a Tribute to the Iconic 1970s Strat

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£573.96
Free Delivery
Squier CV 70s Strat LRL NAT

Cheapest offer

Squier CV 70s Strat LRL NAT, Electric Guitar, Classic Vibe series, Body: Poplar, Bolt-on neck: Maple, Fingerboard: Indian laurel, Neck profile: C, Pearloid Dots fingerboard inlays, Fingerboard radius: 241 mm (9.5"), Scale: 648 mm (25.5"), Nut width: 41.9 mm (1.65"), Bone nut, 21 Narrow Tall frets, 4-Ply Tortoise shell pickguard, Tonabnehmer: 1 Fender Designed Alnico Single Coil (bridge), 1 Fender Designed Alnico Single Coil (middle) and 1 Fender Designed Alnico Single Coil (neck), Master Volume, Tone 1 (Neck Pickup) und Tone 2 (Bridge/Middle Pickup) controls, 5-Way switch, 6-Saddle Vintage style synchronised tremolo, Nickel hardware, Vintage style machine heads, Strings: NPS .009 - .042, Colour: Natural
£345.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

Similar products

Squier Sonic Strat HT H MN SNB
£155.00
Compare 9 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Squier Aff. Jazz Bass 3-SB
£233.00
Compare 6 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Affinity Series Telecaster Lefthand MN Butterscotch Blonde
£231.50
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Fender Squier Sonic Telecaster LRL Torino Red
£159.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery