Squier CV 70s Jaguar LRL SFG

Squier Classic Vibe 70s Jaguar LRL Surf Green - Nearly New

Squier CV 70s Jaguar LRL SFG

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£389.00
Free Delivery

Squier - Classic Vibe '70s Jaguar - Surf Green

1 day
£399.00
Free Delivery

Squier Classic Vibe 70s Jaguar Surf Green

1 day
£399.00
Free Delivery

Squier CV 70s Jaguar LRL SFG Bundle

1-3 days
£411.00
Free Delivery

Squier Classic Vibe 70s Jaguar Electric Guitar, with 2-Year Warranty, Surf Green, Laurel Fingerboard

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£419.00
Free Delivery

Squier CV 70s Jaguar LRL SFG Bundle

1-3 days
£422.00
Free Delivery

Squier Classic Vibe 70s Jaguar Electric Guitar, with 2-Year Warranty, Surf Green, Laurel Fingerboard

In stock
£449.00
Free Delivery

Squier Classic Vibe 70s Jaguar Electric Guitar, with 2-Year Warranty, Surf Green, Laurel Fingerboard

In stock
£506.36
Delivery from £19.00

Similar products

Squier by Fender Classic Vibe '70s Stratocaster, Olympic White
£349.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squier Classic Vibe 50s Telecaster MN White Blonde
£399.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Squier CV Bass VI LRL BK
£389.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Classic Vibe '60s Telecaster Thinline MN Natural
£368.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squier CV 70s Jaguar LRL 3TS
£377.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Squier CV 70s Jaguar LRL SFG

Cheapest offer

Squier SQ CV 70s Jaguar LRL SFG, Electric Guitar, Classic Vibe series, Body: Poplar, Bolt-on neck: Maple, Fretboard: Indian laurel, Pearloid block fretboard inlays, Neck profile: C, Scale: 610 mm (24"), Nut width: 41.9 mm (1.65"), Fretboard radius: 241 mm (9.5"), 22 Narrow tall frets, Bone nut, Pickups: 2 Fender-designed AlNiCo single coils, Circuit selector switch, Dual-Circuit Lead / Rhythm Design with Volume and Tone for each Circuit, Pickup on/off Switch, Tone Circuit switch, 3-Way toggle switch, Four-ply tortoiseshell pickguard, Floating bridge with Dynamic Vibrato tailpiece tremolo, Nickel hardware, Vintage style machine heads, Factory strings: NPS .009 - .042, Colour: Surf Green
£389.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)