Squire Henry Warrior 5 Wheel Closed Shackle Combination Padlock, 65 mm (Length)

Squire Combination Padlock Henry Warrior 5-Wheel Closed Shackle High-Security 65 mm

Squire Henry Warrior 5 Wheel Closed Shackle Combination Padlock, 65 mm (Length)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Squire Henry Warrior 5 Wheel Closed Shackle Combination Padlock, 65 mm (Length)

In stock
£49.68
Free Delivery

Squire Henry Warrior 5 Wheel Closed Shackle Combination Padlock, 65 mm (Length)

In stock
£50.25
Free Delivery

Henry Squire Warrior High-Security Shackle Combination Padlock

Unknown
£52.95
Delivery from £5.95

Squire Henry Warrior 5 Wheel Closed Shackle Combination Padlock, 65 mm (Length)

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

Squire Warrior High-Security Closed Shackle Combi Padlock 65mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.14
Free Delivery

Squire Henry Warrior 5 Wheel Closed Shackle Combination Padlock, 65 mm (Length)

In stock
£54.37
Free Delivery

Squire Henry Warrior 5 Wheel Closed Shackle Combination Padlock, 65 mm (Length)

£54.90
Free Delivery

Squire Warrior High-Security Closed Shackle Combination Padlock 65mm

1-3 working days
£54.92
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Squire Henry Warrior 5 Wheel Closed Shackle Combination Padlock, 65 mm (Length)

Cheapest offer

A heavy-duty, high-quality combination padlocks Hardened boron steel shackle with satin chrome finish Armoured steel body Ergonomically designed wheels for ease of use Patented combination TORQ DRIV technology, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Henry Squire & Sons Ltd.
£45.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Squire Cp50/1.5 Blue Steel Combination Padlock (H)103mm (W)50mm
£12.00
GBP 12.00 / Unit
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.01
Squire CP60 Padlock Combination 60mm 5 Numbers Gate Garage Shed Lockers RRP £58
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.65
Squire Padlock CBW85 - Heavy Duty 5-Wheel Combination, Alloy Steel, Blue 85 mm
£45.00
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squire Five Wheel Combination Block Lock 65Mm, Blue
£40.00
1290.32 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 25 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery