Henry Squire Stronghold P5 Cylinder Open Shackle Steel Padlock, 50 mm (Length)

Squire Padlock Henry Squire Stronghold P5 – Cylinder, Open Shackle, Steel – 50 mm

Henry Squire Stronghold P5 Cylinder Open Shackle Steel Padlock, 50 mm (Length)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£37.00
Free Delivery

Henry Squire Stronghold P5 Cylinder Open Shackle Steel Padlock, 50 mm (Length)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.46
Free Delivery

Henry Squire Stronghold P5 Cylinder Open Shackle Steel Padlock, 50 mm (Length)

In stock
£39.94
Free Delivery

Squire SS50P5 Stronghold Solid Steel Padlock 50mm CEN3

Unknown
£40.88

Henry Squire Stronghold P5 Cylinder Open Shackle Steel Padlock, 50 mm (Length)

In stock
£42.19
Free Delivery

Henry Squire SS50P5 P5 50mm Solid Steel & Brass Padlock Open Shackle

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.19
Free Delivery

Henry Squire Stronghold P5 Cylinder Open Shackle Steel Padlock, 50 mm (Length)

In stock
£44.13
Free Delivery

Henry Squire Stronghold P5 Cylinder Open Shackle Steel Padlock, 50 mm (Length)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.21
Free Delivery

Squire SS50P5 SS50P5 Stronghold Solid Steel & Brass Padlock 50mm CEN3

2-3 days
£44.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Squire Combination Padlock Henry Warrior 5-Wheel Closed Shackle High-Security 65 mm
£45.00
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squire Padlock Henry Squire Warrior High-Security 4-Wheel Open-Shackle Combination 55 mm
£32.00
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squire Padlock 35T Henry Stronglock – Open Shackle, Double Locking, Keyed – Twin Pack, Blue
£25.54
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Henry Squire Warrior 4 Wheel Long Shackle Combination Padlock, 55 mm (Length)
£39.00
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squire Padlocks LN4 KA Lion - Premium Solid Brass - Twin Pack
£10.01
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Henry Squire Stronghold P5 Cylinder Open Shackle Steel Padlock, 50 mm (Length)

Cheapest offer

Solid hardened steel lock body Hardened boron alloy steel shackle Two levels of coating with zinc plating as a base coat and black electrophoretic as second Rekeyable 6 pin tumbler cylinder - over 250,000 key differs Anti-drill protection on the cylinder, Weight: 1.0582188576 pounds, Manufacturer: Henry Squire & Sons Ltd.
£37.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk