Squire Security Chain 1.2m x 6.5mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.67
Delivery from £3.50

Squire Toughlok Hardened Steel Chain 6.5 x 1200 (CP48PR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.40
Free Delivery

Squire CP48PR Security Chain 1.2m x 6.5mm

Unknown
£17.45

Henry Squire CP48P CP Hardened Steel Security Chain with Grey Sleeve, 1200 mm Chain (Length) x 6.5 mm Link (Diameter), Silver

In stock
£17.98
Free Delivery

Henry Squire CP48P CP Hardened Steel Security Chain with Grey Sleeve, 1200 mm Chain (Length) x 6.5 mm Link (Diameter), Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Squire Cp48Pr Security Chain 1.2M X 6.5mm

1-3 working days
£18.28
Delivery from £6.00

Henry Squire Security Chain 6.5mm 1200mm

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Henry Squire Security Chain

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Squire CP48PR Security Chain 1.2m x 6.5mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Squire Security Chain 1.2m x 6.5mm

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5012245003352 / MPN: CP48PR / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1017413377 / Item Length: 0.400 / ProductTitle: Henry Squire CP48PR Security Chain 1200mm X 6.5mm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 0.7 kg / Brand: Squire / Type: Chain / EAN: 5012245003352 / GTIN: 5012245003352 / Volume: Not Included / Length: 120cm / Item Height: 11.000 / Model: CP48PR / Width: 4 / Item Width: 0.400
£15.67
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Henry Squire CP36Pr Security Chain 90Cm X 6.5Mm
£10.57
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squire G3 G3 Round Section Hard Boron Alloy Chain 90Cm X 10Mm
£27.39
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Henry Squire Security Chain 6.5mm 900mm
£11.95
Compare 10 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Squire Lock and Chainset (CP50/36) - 4 Wheel Combination Padlock and Square Link Chain - Weatherproof Steel Chain Lock with Sleeve - Multipurpose, Heavy Duty Padlock & Chainset for High Security
£25.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery