Sram 180 Level T - Rear Hose - Gloss Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£57.50
Free Delivery

AVID 106021 Maneta Hidraulica Sram Level T Tra.1800 + Pistones for DIYers & professionals, made for accurate measuring and alignment

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Level T Disc Brake (Tooled) A1 BLACK 1800MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.96
Free Delivery

AVID 106021 Maneta Hidraulica Sram Level T Tra.1800 + Pistones for DIYers & professionals, made for accurate measuring and alignment

£69.12
Free Delivery

SRAM Level T - Rear 1800MM Hose - Gloss Black (Tooled)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.78
GBP 69.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

SRAM Level T Rear Hose Tooled A1

10-15 days
£77.26
Free Delivery

AVID 106021 Maneta Hidraulica Sram Level T Tra.1800 + Pistones for DIYers & professionals, made for accurate measuring and alignment

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

AVID 106021 Maneta Hidraulica Sram Level T Tra.1800 + Pistones for DIYers & professionals, made for accurate measuring and alignment

In stock
£80.00
Free Delivery

AVID 106021 Maneta Hidraulica Sram Level T Tra.1800 + Pistones for DIYers & professionals, made for accurate measuring and alignment

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£98.00
Delivery from £20.00
Sram 180 Level T - Rear Hose - Gloss Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM LEVEL T - REAR 1800MM HOSE - GLOSS BLACK (TOOLED) (ROTOR/BRACKET SOLD SEPARATELY) A1 Level T capitalizes on the same trail-taming brake technology that conquered the 2015 World Mountain Bike Championships, to deliver a powerful and consistent XC and trail-optimized brake set that keeps your capital in the bank. This budget-minded, MatchMaker™ compatible brake set provides all the power of its siblings, keeping you in complete control. Specifications for Level T WEIGHT 410g (direct mount, 800mm hose, 160mm CL rotor) LEVER MATERIAL Stamped aluminum CALIPER DESIGN 2-piston caliper FINISH Gloss Black ROTOR CenterLine PAD Steel-backed organic FLUID DOT 5.1 ADJUSTMENT Tooled reach adjust TECHNOLOGY HIGHLIGHT(S) DirectLink™, Expandable Bladder, Timing Port Closure MATERIAL Aluminum PAD / HOLDER Top loading INTENDED USE XC, Trail SYSTEM Open system ROTOR SIZES 140 (rear), 160, 170, 180, 200mm TRI-ALIGN CALIPER POSITIONING SYSTEM No SPEED DIAL No BEND ZONE™ Yes AMBIDEXTROUS Yes STAINLESS H
£57.50
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Sram Level T Front Brake Black 160/170/180/200 mm 160/170/180/200 mm Black
£52.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Level Disc G2cs Rotor 1800 Mm Rear Brake Black 160 mm 160 mm Black
£59.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Level Front Brake Black 160/180/200 mm 160/180/200 mm Black
£35.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram 180 Level Rear Disc Brake A1 - 1800mm Hose - Black
£45.50
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Hs2 6b Brake Disc Silver 180 mm 180 mm Silver
£32.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99