Sram Apex Wide D1 Dub Dm Crankset Black 172.5 mm / 40t 172.5 mm Black

SRAM AM FC APEX 1 D1 DUB WIDE 1725 DM 40 AL

Sram Apex Wide D1 Dub Dm Crankset Black 172.5 mm / 40t 172.5 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£77.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM AM FC APEX 1 D1 DUB WIDE 1725 DM 40 AL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.18
Free Delivery

SRAM Apex 1X Crankset Wide D1 DUB Direct Mount 40T (BB Not Included) (

1-3 working days
£109.95
Free Delivery

SRAM APEX 1X Crankset Wide D1 Dub Direct Mount 40T (BB Not Included): 172.5MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.00
Free Delivery
Sram Apex Wide D1 Dub Dm Crankset Black 172.5 mm / 40t 172.5 mm Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM Apex Wide D1 DUB Direct Mount CranksetUnlock new horizons and simplify your ride with the SRAM Apex Wide D1 DUB DM Crankset. As a crucial component in the world of modern bike parts, this crankset is specifically designed for the demands of today´s road cycling and gravel adventurers. It stands as the heart of a clean, efficient, and versatile 1x drivetrain, offering the performance and reliability you need to explore everything from smooth tarmac to rugged backroads with absolute confidence. This is the ideal choice for riders building a new all-road machine or upgrading an existing bike to embrace the simplicity and capability of a single-ring setup.The primary benefit of the Apex Wide crankset is its ability to accommodate bigger adventures. The Wide axle design pushes the chainline out to 47.5mm, a critical feature that provides generous clearance for wider tires. This means you can confidently mount high-volume rubber for significantly enhanced comfort, superior traction on l
£77.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sram Eagle 90 Q174 Cl55 T-type Crankset Silver 170 mm / 32t 170 mm Black
£132.11
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
SRAM AM FC X01 EAGLE DUB 170 LNROXY 32
£340.71
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Nx Eagle Dub Direct Mount Crankset Black 175 mm / 32t 175 mm Black
£99.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM AM FC EAGLE 70 CL55 DUB 175BLK2G32TTYPST
£66.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Eagle 70 Cl55 Dub T-type Crankset Silver 170 mm / 32t 170 mm Black
£81.61
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.36