Sram Apex D1 Flattop Powerlock Chain Silver 120 Links / 12s 120 Links Silver

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£21.49
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Apex 12 Speed Chain D1 Flattop 120 Links with Powerlock

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

SRAM ApeD1 FLATTOP 12V 120 link Chain Grey

Delivery in 4 days
£22.82
Delivery from £8.99

Sram Apex Flattop Chain - 12 Speed - Grey / 12 Speed / 120 Links

2-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £3.95

SRAM Chain Apex D1 Flattop W/Powerlock 12-Speed - 120 Links

1-3 working days
£28.95
Delivery from £2.95

SRAM Apex D1 Flattop 12-Speed Chain

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Delivery from £2.99

SRAM Apex Flattop 12-Speed Bike / Cycle Chain - 120 Link Length

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.04
Free Delivery

Sram Apex 12 Speed 120 Links Flattop Chain 120 Links

2-4 Working days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.99

Sram Chain Apex D1 Flattop With Powerlock 12 speed 120 Links

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sram Apex D1 Flattop Powerlock Chain Silver 120 Links / 12s 120 Links Silver

Cheapest offer

SRAM Apex D1 Flattop PowerLock 12-Speed ChainElevate your 12-speed drivetrain´s performance with the SRAM Apex D1 Flattop PowerLock Chain, the essential link for reliable and smooth shifting on any adventure. Specifically engineered for the demands of modern Road Cycling and Gravel Cycling, this chain brings SRAM´s premier technologies to the accessible Apex groupset, ensuring you get crisp, dependable performance mile after mile. It´s the perfect choice for riders looking to build, replace, or upgrade their 12s drivetrain with a component that balances durability, efficiency, and quiet operation.The standout feature of the Apex D1 chain is its revolutionary Flattop technology. This unique design utilizes a completely flat outer plate profile, which allows SRAM to create a narrower overall chain without compromising strength. The primary benefit is a significant reduction in operating noise, creating a quieter and more pleasant ride. This narrower profile also increases the clearance b
£21.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight design for improved speed.
• Exceptional durability for long-lasting use.
• Compatible with 12-speed drivetrain systems.

Similar products

Sram Apex D1 + Tr-fm 20of Front Brake Silver One Size Black
£146.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Apex Axs D1 Front Brake Silver
£150.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Apex AXS Shift/Hydraulic D1 Disc Brake - Front Brake/Right Shift
£150.00
Compare 4 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM Apex Eagle D1 12V 52D Rear Derailleur
£96.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Apex D1 Stealthamajig Front Right Connected Flat Mount Hydraulic Disc Brake Set 1300Mm
£168.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99