Sram Apex Xplr Axs D1 Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 44t 12s Black

Sram Apex Xplr Axs D1 Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 44t

Sram Apex Xplr Axs D1 Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 44t 12s Black

Cheapest Total Price
14 working day(s)
£206.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sram Apex XPLR AXS Rear Derailleur D1 Max 44T 12 Speed one size

2-4 Working days
£219.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Apex XPLR AXS Rear 12-Speed Derailleur

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£241.95
Free Delivery

SRAM Apex XPLR AXS Rear Derailleur D1 Max 44T 12 Speed (Battery Not In

1-3 working days
£244.99
Free Delivery

SRM CAMBIO APEX E-TAP AXS 12V XPLR MAX 44D (BATERIA NO INCLUIDA)(D1)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£260.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Apex XPLR AXS D1 Max 44T 12 Speed Rear Derailleur

2 to 3 days
£260.00
Free Delivery

SRAM APEX XPLR AXS Rear Derailleur D1 Max 44T 12 Speed (Battery Not Included):

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£260.00
Free Delivery
Sram Apex Xplr Axs D1 Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 44t 12s Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM Apex XPLR AXS D1 Rear Derailleur - 12-SpeedCategory: Bike PartsSubcategory: Rear GearsUnleash the full potential of your gravel or all-road bike with the SRAM Apex XPLR AXS D1 Rear Derailleur. Engineered for riders who demand simplicity, reliability, and a wide gear range, this derailleur brings SRAM´s revolutionary wireless AXS technology to a more accessible level. Say goodbye to shifter cables and hello to a clean cockpit and intuitive, flawless performance on every ride, from smooth tarmac to challenging gravel climbs.The Apex XPLR AXS derailleur is your key to exploring further. Designed specifically for 1x (single front chainring) drivetrains, it provides the perfect gearing for mixed-terrain adventures. The XPLR (Explore) designation means it is optimized for wide-range cassettes, easily handling cogs up to 44T. This gives you the low gears you need to spin up steep, loose climbs and the high gears to keep pace on fast road sections, all without the complexity of a front de
£206.99
14 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SRAM Apex XPLR 12-Speed Rear Derailleur
£79.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery
SRAM Apex XPLR D1 12V 44D Rear Derailleur
£75.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM PG-1231 XPLR 12V 11-44 Cassette
£113.50
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Xg1351 Xplr Cassette Silver 13s / 10-46t 13s Silver
£134.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM APEX XPLR 12 Speed Cassette PG-1231 11T-12T-13T cog set & LockRing
£25.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.80