Sram Apex Xplr D1 Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 44t 12s Black

SRAM Apex XPLR D1 12V 44D Rear Derailleur

Sram Apex Xplr D1 Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 44t 12s Black

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£75.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Apex XPLR D1 12V 44D Rear Derailleur

Check delivery times in our store.
£97.35
Delivery from £4.99

Apex D1 XPLR 12 Speed Rear Derailleur

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

SRAM APEX XPLR Rear Derailleur D1 Max 44T 12 Speed (Mechanical):

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Apex XPLR Rear Derailleur D1 Max 44T 12-Speed (Mechanical)

1-3 working days
£122.95
Free Delivery

SRM CAMBIO APEX XPLR 12V MAX 44D (MECÁNICO) (D1)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.49
Free Delivery

SRAM Apex XPLR Rear 12-Speed Derailleur

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.95
Free Delivery
Sram Apex Xplr D1 Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 44t 12s Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM Apex XPLR D1 Rear Derailleur | 12-Speed Gravel & All-Road PerformanceCategory: Bike PartsSubcategory: Rear GearsUnlock the full potential of your ride with the SRAM Apex XPLR D1 rear derailleur, meticulously engineered for the modern cyclist who demands versatility and performance. Whether you´re conquering steep gravel climbs, cruising on smooth tarmac, or exploring unknown backroads, this derailleur is the heart of a drivetrain built to do it all. Designed specifically for 1x12-speed systems, it delivers the simplicity, wide gear range, and unwavering reliability you need to push your limits and expand your cycling horizons.The Apex XPLR D1 derailleur is your key to a seamless and intuitive shifting experience across a wide-range cassette. It perfectly embodies the Explore philosophy by providing the ideal gear for any gradient, ensuring you can spin up the steepest inclines and still have the power for fast descents. Its robust construction and intelligent design provide the co
£75.99
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sram Apex Xplr Axs D1 Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 44t
£206.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Apex XPLR 12-Speed Rear Derailleur
£79.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery
SRAM PG-1231 XPLR 12V 11-44 Cassette
£113.50
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Xg1351 Xplr Cassette Silver 13s / 10-46t 13s Silver
£134.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM APEX XPLR 12 Speed Cassette PG-1231 11T-12T-13T cog set & LockRing
£25.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.80