Sram Centerline Centerlock Brake Disc Silver 160 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£27.49
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Centerline Centerlock Rounded Rotor Silver/Black

2 to 3 days
£36.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Centerline CenterLock Disc Brake Rotor 160 mm

Delivery in 4 days
£38.87
Delivery from £8.99

SRAM Centerline Centerline Rotor Disc 160 mm, Silver/Black

Unknown
£40.09
Free Delivery

SRAM Rotor Centerline CenterLock Rounded 1.85mm: BLACK 160MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Centerline Centerline Rotor Disc 160 mm, Silver/Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£48.05
Delivery from £9.99

SRAM Centerline Centerline Rotor Disc 160 mm, Silver/Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.23
Free Delivery

SRAM Centerline Centerline Rotor Disc 160 mm, Silver/Black

In stock
£53.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

AVID Sram Centerline X Center-Lock Disc Brake Rotor w/ ROUNDED Edges 160mm NIB
£64.55
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.60
Sram Centerline X-road 2p Centerlock Brake Disc Silver 140 mm
£81.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Centerline 2p Centerlock External Brake Disc Silver 180 mm
£47.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Centerline X A2 Cl Brake Disc Silver 140 mm
£41.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Centerline Center Lock Brake Disc Silver 140 mm
£48.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Centerline Centerlock Brake Disc Silver 160 mm

Cheapest offer

SRAM CenterLine CenterLock Brake Disc - 160mmElevate your ride with the superior control and confidence offered by the SRAM CenterLine CenterLock Brake Disc. Engineered for the modern cyclist, this high-performance rotor is a cornerstone of any advanced Disc Brake system, delivering a quiet, smooth, and consistently powerful braking experience lap after lap, and mile after mile. Whether you are navigating technical descents in a competitive Road Cycling event, grinding gravel on a weekend adventure, or commuting through city streets, this brake disc is designed to exceed your expectations.The key benefit of the CenterLine rotor lies in its innovative design. The braking track is meticulously engineered to keep the center of friction consistent throughout the rotation of the wheel. This optimization significantly minimizes vibration, providing a remarkably quiet and smooth feel at the lever. Say goodbye to distracting brake shudder and noise, and enjoy a new level of predictable, confid
£27.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)