Sram Level Ultimate Stealth 2p Hydraulic Front Brake Silver One Size Black

SRAM Disc Brake Level Ultimate Stealth 2 Piston Carbon Lever Ti Front Hose

Sram Level Ultimate Stealth 2p Hydraulic Front Brake Silver One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
15 working day(s)
£177.49
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM Level Ultimate 2-Pot Hydraulic Disc Brake

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.83
Free Delivery

SRAM Level Ultimate 2-Pot Hydraulic Disc Brake

£209.83
Free Delivery

SRAM Disc Brake Level Ultimate Stealth 2 Piston Carbon Lever Ti Front Hose

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£221.07
Free Delivery
Sram Level Ultimate Stealth 2p Hydraulic Front Brake Silver One Size Black

Cheapest offer

Level Ultimate Stealth combines our top tier Level Ultimate with our new stealth body to provide you with one of the lightest, sleekest brakes in the market. Featuring the power to weight performance that you expect from Level with a new lever design purpose made to create a clean, fast looking cockpit.Features:- Stealth body designed to complement our AXS cockpits- Modern XC power for today's most demanding races- Tool-free reach adjust for easy customizationSpecifications:- Application (db): Mtb- Brake Type: Hydraulic- Blade Material: Carbon- Orientation: Front, Rear- Pad Type (disc): Steel-backed Organic- Bracket (disc Brake): Direct Mount Dir, Intl Std(140mm Rear,160mm Frt Rotor) 0is, Intl Std(160mm Rear,180mm Frt Rotor) 20i, Intl Std(180mm Rear,200mm Frt Rotor) 40i, Intl Std(200mm Rear Rotor) 60i, Post Mount (20mm Bracket) 20p, Post Mount (20mm Spacer) 20s, Post Mount (40mm Bracket) 40p- Reach Adjust: Tool-free- Hydraulic Fluid: Dot 5.1- Lever Pivot: BearingTechnology:Lever Pivot
£177.49
15 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sram Freno Guide/trl Alu-org Disc Brake Pads Grey
£16.90
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Sram Level Disc Brake Pads Black One Size Black
£14.36
Compare 17 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Sram Post Bracket 20 Pm Disc Brake Caliper Adapter Black One Size Black
£15.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Guide/trail Disc Brake Pads Black One Size Black
£14.36
Compare 19 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
SRAM Centerline Center Lock disc brake rotor - 140mm
£27.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99