Sram Maven 2024 Sintered Disc Brake Pads Brown One Size Silver

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM X-Large Synthesized brake pads

Delivery in 4 days
£16.90
Delivery from £8.99

SRAM Sintered Steel Disc Brake Pads - X-Large - Maven

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£21.89
Free Delivery

SRAM MTB Disc Brake Pads X-Large Size Sintered

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.30
Free Delivery

SRAM Maven Brake Pads (Sintered Compound) - Enhanced Durability

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.25
Free Delivery

Sram Disc Brake Pads X Large Sintered / Steel Heavy Duty Maven 2024+ 1 Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.13
Free Delivery

SRAM Maven Disc Brake Pads X-Large Organic/Sintered

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.00
Delivery from £3.00

SRAM MTB Disc Brake Pads X-Large Size Sintered

In stock
£30.79
Delivery from £5.52
Sram Maven 2024 Sintered Disc Brake Pads Brown One Size Silver

Cheapest offer

SRAM Maven Sintered Disc Brake Pads (2024) - Genuine Spare PartsUnleash the full, unadulterated stopping power of your SRAM Maven brake system with the genuine SRAM Maven Sintered Disc Brake Pads. As essential spare parts for the most powerful brakes SRAM has ever created, these pads are engineered for riders who demand the absolute maximum in performance, control, and durability. Specifically designed to complement the Maven´s immense force, these sintered pads are the ultimate choice for aggressive trail, enduro, downhill, and heavy-duty e-MTB applications where braking performance is non-negotiable.Unmatched Braking Performance in Extreme ConditionsExperience braking confidence like never before. The primary benefit of these sintered metal pads is their incredible resistance to heat-induced brake fade. During long, punishing descents that would overwhelm lesser pads, the SRAM Maven Sintered Pads maintain their consistency and powerful bite, ensuring you have reliable stopping power
£15.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sram Maven 2024 X-large Mtb Organic Disc Brake Pads Silver One Size Multicolor
£16.49
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM impianto frenante maven ultimate posteriore senza disco mm 2000 mm silver 2024
£256.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Xl Maven 2024+ Sintered Disc Brake Pads 20 Units Silver One Size Multicolor
£181.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Disc Brake Lever Assembly Aluminium Diffusions Black Ano Maven Base A1
£85.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery