Sram Maven Bronze A1 2024-2026 Brake Lever Set Silver One Size Black Aluminum

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Brake Lever Tuning Kit - Aluminum Lever Black

2 to 3 days
£55.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Maven Bronze Brake Lever Tuning Kit - Pair one size

2-4 Working days
£65.00
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Maven Bronze A1 2024-2026 Brake Lever Set Silver One Size Black Aluminum

Cheapest offer

SRAM Maven Bronze A1 2024-2026 Brake Lever SetUnleash the ultimate braking force and ride with unwavering confidence with the SRAM Maven Bronze A1 2024-2026 brake lever set. Engineered as the new benchmark of power for modern MTB cycling, Maven provides riders with the boundless stopping power needed to push their limits on the most demanding trails. This lever set is meticulously designed to transform your braking experience, offering a perfect blend of raw strength, precise modulation, and superior ergonomic comfort for long days in the saddle.At the core of the Maven Bronze A1 lever is the next-generation SwingLink architecture. This re-designed system fundamentally changes how power is delivered from your finger to the caliper. It creates a more linear and predictable power delivery, giving you maximum control whether you´re delicately feathering the brakes through a technical rock garden or grabbing a handful for an emergency stop. This innovative technology also results in a ligh
£43.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sram Maven Bronze A1 Lever Kit Silver One Size Black
£18.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Swissstop Disc 36 Disc Brake Pads - SRAM Maven Ultimate Silver/Bronze Silver
£16.99
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Maven Bronze B1 Disc Brake Caliper
£68.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Maven Bronze B1 Disc Brake Lever Blade Kit
£23.27
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99