Sram Dub Bb30 Bottom Bracket Cups Black 73 mm

Used Offers from

Sram Dub Bb30 Bottom Bracket Cups Black 73 mm

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM DUB BB30 MTB Bottom Bracket, Black, 73 mm

In stock
£30.49
Delivery from £2.91

SRAM DUB BB30 MTB Bottom Bracket, Black, 73 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
Free Delivery

SRAM BB DUB 68mm, 73 Road Wide - Black (BB30) Fitting: BB30

1-3 working days
£33.95
Delivery from £2.95

SRAM DUB BB30 MTB Bottom Bracket, Black, 73 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.98
Free Delivery

SRAM DUB BB30 MTB Bottom Bracket, Black, 73 mm

In stock
£36.10
Free Delivery

SRAM DUB BB30 MTB Bottom Bracket, Black, 73 mm

In stock
£36.10
Free Delivery

SRAM DUB BB30 MTB Bottom Bracket, Black, 73 mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.36
Delivery from £9.10

SRAM DUB BB30 MTB Bottom Bracket, Black, 73 mm

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SRAM Road DUB Wide BB30 73 mm Bottom Bracket
£38.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Dub Bb30 Road Bottom Bracket Cups Black 83 mm
£37.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Dub Bb30 Road Ride Bottom Bracket Cups Black 68 mm
£39.49
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRM PEDALIER DUB BB30 (MTB) 83MM AI
£38.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Dub Bb30 Bottom Bracket Cups Black 73 mm

Cheapest offer

SRAM DUB BB30 Bottom Bracket: Unleash Performance and DurabilityRevolutionize your bike´s drivetrain core with the SRAM DUB BB30 Bottom Bracket, the essential component for cyclists looking to merge cutting-edge crankset technology with a BB30 frame. Designed with the rigors of MTB cycling in mind, this bottom bracket is your gateway to the simplified, stronger, and more durable world of SRAM´s DUB (Durable Unified Bottom Bracket) system. Forget the complexities of multiple bottom bracket standards, DUB unifies them all with a single, oversized 28.99mm spindle, and this set of cups is the key to unlocking that potential on your BB30-equipped bike.The primary benefit of the SRAM DUB system lies in its holistic approach to engineering. By optimizing the relationship between the crank spindle, the bearings, and the frame interface, SRAM has achieved an unparalleled balance of stiffness, low weight, and exceptional longevity. This BB30 version allows you to install any SRAM or Truvativ DUB
£27.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)