Sram Dub Press Fit 30 Road Bottom Bracket Cups Black 73 mm

Used Offers from

Sram Dub Press Fit 30 Road Bottom Bracket Cups Black 73 mm

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRM PEDALIER DUB PRESSFIT 30 (ROAD) 73-A

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Sram Dub Press Fit 30 Bottom Bracket - Road 73mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£43.99
Free Delivery

SRAM DUB PressFit 30 (Road) 73mm Bottom Bracket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

Sram BB DUB Pressfit Bottom Bracket - Black / PF30 / Road (73mm)

2-3 days
£45.90
Delivery from £3.95

SRM PEDALIER DUB PRESSFIT 30 (ROAD) 73-A

In stock
£47.52
Free Delivery

SRM PEDALIER DUB PRESSFIT 30 (ROAD) 73-A

In stock
£48.99
Free Delivery

SRAM BB DUB PressFit 30 (Road) 73mm (including 3.0 DUB spacer):

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.05
Free Delivery

SRM PEDALIER DUB PRESSFIT 30 (ROAD) 73-A

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£52.99
Delivery from £0.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sram Dub Pf30 Road Wide Bottom Bracket Cups Black 68/73/79 mm
£38.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Dub Press Fit Pf41 Bottom Bracket Cups Black 86.5 mm
£32.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Dub Pressfit 30 Bottom Bracket Black
£38.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Dub Pf30 Road Wide Bottom Bracket Cups Black 68 mm
£39.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Dub Press Fit Bb386 Bottom Bracket Cup Black 86.5 mm
£34.92
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Dub Press Fit 30 Road Bottom Bracket Cups Black 73 mm

Cheapest offer

SRAM DUB Press Fit 30 Road Bottom Bracket | Ceramic Bearing UpgradeUnlock the full potential of your road bike´s drivetrain with the SRAM DUB Press Fit 30 Road Bottom Bracket, featuring premium ceramic bearings. Engineered for the discerning cyclist who demands efficiency, durability, and a whisper-quiet ride, this bottom bracket represents the pinnacle of integration between your frame and crankset. It serves as the crucial link that translates your hard-earned power into forward motion, ensuring that every watt is maximized.The heart of this system is SRAM´s revolutionary DUB™ (Durable Unified Bottom Bracket) technology. SRAM set out to simplify the often-confusing world of bottom brackets and cranksets, and the DUB system is the elegant solution. By designing around a single, oversized 28.99mm spindle diameter, DUB strikes the perfect balance between the stiffness and light weight of 30mm systems and the bearing durability of 24mm systems. This one-spindle-to-rule-them-all approach
£38.99
6 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)