Sram Dub T47 Bottom Bracket Cups Black 85.5 mm 85.5 mm Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Bottom Bracket Dub T47 Road 85.5mm one size

2-4 Working days
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM BB DUB T47 (Road) - Black (85.5 mm) Size: 85.5 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£43.95
Free Delivery

SRAM Dub T47 85.5mm Road Bottom Bracket Black

2 to 3 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Sram BB DUB T47 Bottom Bracket - Black / T47 / 86.5mm / Internal

2-3 days
£45.90
Delivery from £3.95

CARTUCHO Sram CARRETERA DUB T47 85.5 mm PEDALK

In stock
£49.17
Free Delivery

CARTUCHO Sram CARRETERA DUB T47 85.5 mm PEDALK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.69
Free Delivery

CARTUCHO Sram CARRETERA DUB T47 85.5 mm PEDALK

In stock
£50.71
Free Delivery

CARTUCHO Sram CARRETERA DUB T47 85.5 mm PEDALK

£51.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sram Dub T47 Bottom Bracket Cups Black 85.5 mm 85.5 mm Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM DUB T47 Bottom Bracket CupsCategory: Bike PartsSubcategory: Bottom BracketsUpgrade the heart of your drivetrain with the SRAM DUB T47 Bottom Bracket Cups, the benchmark for performance and reliability in modern cycling. Precision-engineered for frames utilizing the T47 bottom bracket standard, this component is the key to unlocking a stronger, smoother, and simpler ride. Whether you are building a new dream bike or upgrading your current road cycling machine, the DUB T47 cups provide the ultimate foundation for your SRAM DUB crankset, ensuring flawless power transfer and enduring performance.The new SRAM DUB™ bottom bracket series has a simple job-connect your crankarms and protect the smooth, long-lasting application of power to your drivetrain. To allow that singular focus, we´ve engineered the DUB™ spindle to be the one true unifying component. One oversized spindle to work across every bottom bracket standard. For better crankarm compatibility. For better protection from the e
£37.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sram T47 Road/road Wide Dub Bottom Bracket Black 77 mm 77 mm Black
£38.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pedalier Cups SRAM DUB T47 ROAD WIDE 77MM
£38.94
Go to shop
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
SRAM DUB T47 bottom bracket 85.5 mm
£144.78
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
EffiFish 16T T47 Bottom Bracket Tool ,52.2mm Diameter Bicycle Maintenance Socket Wrench For Trek Emonda For SRAM For DUB Cycling Bike Hand Tools
£14.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Sram Dub T47 Wide Ceramic Bottom Bracket
£172.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99