Sram T47 Road/road Wide Dub Bottom Bracket Black 68 mm 68 mm Black

Cheapest Price
14 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM DUB T47 Bottom Bracket Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

Sram BB DUB T47 Bottom Bracket - Black / T47 / 68mm / External

2-3 days
£45.90
Delivery from £3.95

SRAM DUB Bottom Bracket T47 (Road and Road Wide)

1-3 working days
£49.95
Free Delivery

SRAM 106725 Cartucho Pedalier T47 Road/road Wide Dub 68mm for cyclists, ideal for smooth riding and bike upkeep, 68mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.38
Free Delivery
Sram T47 Road/road Wide Dub Bottom Bracket Black 68 mm 68 mm Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM T47 Road/Road Wide DUB Bottom Bracket | Enhanced Durability & PerformanceElevate the heart of your drivetrain with the SRAM T47 DUB Bottom Bracket, the definitive foundation for any high-performance road bike. Engineered to provide the perfect synthesis of stiffness, low weight, and exceptional durability, this bottom bracket is the key to unlocking a smoother, more reliable, and efficient ride. It seamlessly integrates SRAM´s revolutionary DUB technology with the robust and user-friendly T47 threaded standard, creating an unparalleled performance package for dedicated road cyclists.The core of this system is SRAM´s DUB (Durable Unified Bottom Bracket) technology. This innovative approach simplifies component compatibility by centering the entire system around a 28.99mm spindle. This unique diameter strikes an ideal balance, delivering the stiffness and power transfer benefits of oversized spindles while maintaining the impressive bearing longevity associated with smaller-diameter
£36.99
14 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sram T47 Road/road Wide Dub Bottom Bracket Black 77 mm 77 mm Black
£38.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pedalier Cups SRAM DUB T47 ROAD WIDE 77MM
£38.94
Go to shop
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Sram Dub T47 Dub Road Wide Bottom Bracket Cups Black 85.5 mm 85.5 mm Black
£37.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Dub T47 Bottom Bracket Cups Black 85.5 mm 85.5 mm Black
£37.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Dub T47 Road Bottom Bracket Cups Silver 85.5 mm 85.5 mm Black
£23.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99