Sram Force Axs Dub Dm Crankset Silver 165 mm / 42t 165 mm Black

SRAM Force XPLR DUB Cranks 12/13V - 165

Sram Force Axs Dub Dm Crankset Silver 165 mm / 42t 165 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£183.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Force XPLR DUB Cranks 12/13V - 165

Delivery in 4 days
£190.51
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM Crankset FORCE 1x E1 XPLR DUB WIDE Direct Mount 42T 165MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.47
Free Delivery

SRAM Force 1x E1 XPLR DUB Wide Crankset Direct Mount 42T (BB not included)

2 to 3 days
£238.99
Free Delivery

SRAM AM FC FORCE1 E1 XPLR DUB WIDE 165 DM 42T

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£244.54
Free Delivery

SRAM Force 1X E1 XPLR DUB Wide Crankset - Direct Mount 42T (BB Not Inc

1-3 working days
£275.00
Free Delivery
Sram Force Axs Dub Dm Crankset Silver 165 mm / 42t 165 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Elevate your road cycling performance with the SRAM Force AXS DUB Direct Mount Crankset, a masterpiece of engineering designed for discerning riders who demand precision, efficiency, and reliability. As a core component of the revolutionary AXS ecosystem, this crankset is the perfect synthesis of lightweight construction, unwavering stiffness, and intelligent gearing, making it an essential upgrade for competitive racing, ambitious gran fondos, and spirited group rides.The SRAM Force AXS crankset is built to deliver exceptional power transfer with every pedal stroke. Its hollow carbon fiber crankarms provide an incredible stiffness-to-weight ratio, ensuring that your energy is translated directly into forward motion without flex or waste. This lightweight design not only helps you ascend climbs faster but also contributes to a more responsive and agile feel on the road.Key Benefits:* Lightweight & Stiff Performance: Experience immediate acceleration and efficient climbing thanks to the
£183.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SRAM Crankset FORCE 1x E1 XPLR DUB WIDE Direct Mount 42T NO BB 170MM
£198.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Force Xplr Etap Axs Jockey Wheel Set Black One Size Black
£50.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Force Axs Dub Dm Crankset Silver 160 mm / 42t 160 mm Black
£247.50
Compare 7 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.49
Sram Force Axs Dub Dm Crankset Silver 175 mm / 42t 175 mm Black
£198.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99