Sram Gs Xx Eagle Axs Transmission Groupset Silver 165 mm 32t / 10-52t 165 mm 32t Black

Cheapest Total Price
14 working day(s)
£1,535.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sram Groupset - Xx T-Type Eagle Transmission Axs Groupset (Rd W/Battery/Charger/Cord, Ec Pod Ult, Fc Xx Q174 55Mm Chainline Dub Mtb Wide W/Dm 32T Cr W/2 Guards, Cn 126L, Cs Xs-1297 10-52T)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,706.27
Free Delivery

SRAM XX T-Type Eagle Transmission AXS Groupset

2 to 3 days
£1,749.00
Free Delivery

SRAM XX Eagle AXS Transmission Groupset

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,796.70
Free Delivery

SRAM XX Eagle AXS Transmission Groupset

£2,067.00
Free Delivery

SRAM XX Eagle AXS Transmission Groupset

£2,067.00
Free Delivery

SRAM XX T-Type Eagle Transmission AXS Groupset 165MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,171.87
Free Delivery
Sram Gs Xx Eagle Axs Transmission Groupset Silver 165 mm 32t / 10-52t 165 mm 32t Black

Cheapest offer

With The Perfect Balance Of Robustness And Weight Savings, The Xx T-Type Axs Transmission Groupset Has The Strength To Handle Big Enduro Days With The Weight To Make It Manageable. Our All-New Transmissions Take A Holistic Approach To A Bicycles Shifting, An Entire System Synchronized, Providing You With A Superior Ride Experience. Shifting Under Load Is Made Possible On The Xx Cassette Due To A Combination Of X-Sync Technology And Cassette Mapping, Creating Seamless Shifts Even During Your Hardest Power Output. The Xx Dub Cranks Are Based On Our Proven Design From Years Past, Feature Our New T-Type Rings And Are Compatible With Our New Quarq Power Meters. For More Rugged Terrain The Xx Rings Are Compatible With Our Removable Bashguards. Specifically Engineered To Optimize Eagle Transmission, The Xx Eagle Transmission Flattop Chain Features A Unique Flat Top. Not Only Does This Shape Maximize Shifting Performance And Robustness, But It Also Contemporizes The Look Of Your Super Bike. Fe
£1,535.99
14 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SRAM GS XX EAGLE TRANSMN AXS PM 170 TTYPE
£2,430.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM GS XX EAGLE TRANSMN AXS PM 175 TTYPE
£2,403.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM GS XX EAGLE EMTBTRANSM AXSBROSE 165TTYPE
£1,741.31
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM GS XX EAGLE EMTBTRANSM AXS 104BCD TTYPE
£1,624.68
15.62 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Gs Xx Eagle Axs Transmission Groupset Silver 165 mm 32t / 10-52t 165 mm 32t Black
£1,535.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99