SRAM XX T Eagle AXS 32/12 BOOST Full Group - 170

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£1,580.64
Delivery from £4.99

Sram Gs Xx Eagle Axs Transmission Groupset Silver 170 mm 32t / 10-52t

6 working day(s)
£1,642.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM GS XX EAGLE TRANSMISSION AXS 170 TTYPE

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2,700.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sram Xx Sl/xxx T-type Eagle Axs Derailleur Cage Silver
£19.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Xx T-type Eagle Axs Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 52t
£505.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram T-type Eagle Xx Dm Offset 3 Mm Chainring Silver 34t
£68.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM XX Eagle AXS Transmission Groupset
£1,695.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM XX T-Type Eagle 1x12V Crankset - 36
£71.73
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM XX T Eagle AXS 32/12 BOOST Full Group - 170

Cheapest offer

The full SRAM XX T Eagle AXS 32/12 BOOST group comes with the perfect balance between robustness and lightness, the XX T-Type AXS drivetrain group has the strength necessary to face long days of enduro with the weight necessary to make it manageable. Its new drivetrain takes a holistic approach to the bicycle's gear shift, a synchronized complete system that provides you with a superior riding experience. Gear shifting under load is possible on the XX cassette thanks to the combination of X-SYNC technology and cassette mapping, creating seamless changes even in the most powerful moments. The XX dub cranks are based on their proven design from previous years, incorporate our new T-Type rings and are compatible with their new Quarq power metres. For rougher terrain, the XX rims are compatible with their removable fenders. Specifically designed to optimize Eagle Drivetrain, the XX Eagle Transmission Flattop chain features a unique flat top.
£1,580.64
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk