SRAM GX Eagle 90 E-Bike Groupset (without cranks)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£392.10
Delivery from £4.99

Sram Eagle 90 E-mtb Bcd Groupset Silver 34t / 10-52t

6 working day(s)
£395.99
Delivery from £12.49

SRAM Eagle 90 DUB Groupset EMTB (Cranks not included)

2 to 3 days
£422.68
Free Delivery

SRAM AM EAGLE 90 GROUPSET EMTB BCD

Unknown
£637.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

SRAM SX Eagle 12-Speed Chain
£19.99
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM GX Eagle 12v 52D Rear Derailleur Grey
£61.99
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Gx Eagle Dub Lunar Groupset Black 175 mm 32t / 10-52t
£337.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM GX Eagle Grip Shift 12-Speed Right (Rear) Shifter Black
£29.36
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Sram Unisex - Adult Krg Gx Eagle Crankset, Black, One Size
£103.99
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM GX Eagle 90 E-Bike Groupset (without cranks)

Cheapest offer

The complete SRAM GX Eagle 90 E-Bike group is a kit that includes a derailleur body with replaceable inner and outer parallelogram links, skid plates, and a threaded cage assembly that requires no tools, making it the most rebuildable derailleur we have ever made. At the heart of the system is a sleek and robust forged aluminium E-MTB chainring, with a T-Type chainring specific to the drive unit. Shifting under load is one of the hallmarks of Eagle Transmission, and this is possible on the 90 with an XS-1275 T-Type cassette incorporating X-Sync technology, and a premium mechanical dual-click T-Type Actuation shifter.Features:Use: E-Bike, MTBAvailable in chainring and crank variants with specific SRAM/Brose and Bosch offset with "Gap Cap" for a seamless connection between the crank and chainring. Forged aluminium crank arms available in lengths of 160 mm, 165 mm, and 170 mm.
£392.10
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk