Sram Gx Eagle Lunar Dub Direct Mount Crankset Black 165 mm / 32t 165 mm Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£102.49
Delivery from £6.99

Sram Unisex - Adult Krg Gx Eagle Crankset, Black, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£102.99
Free Delivery

Sram Unisex - Adult Krg Gx Eagle Crankset, Black, One Size

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£134.01
Delivery from £9.99

Sram Unisex - Adult Krg Gx Eagle Crankset, Black, One Size

£134.10
Free Delivery

Sram GX Eagle Superboost+ Lunar 148 Crankset and Chainring Set

1 to 3 business days
£134.61
Delivery from £9.54

SRAM GX Eagle DUB 12-Speed Crankset

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.75
Free Delivery

SRAM GX Eagle DUB 12-Speed Crankset

£137.75
Free Delivery

Sram Unisex - Adult Krg Gx Eagle Crankset, Black, One Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£189.02
Free Delivery
Sram Gx Eagle Lunar Dub Direct Mount Crankset Black 165 mm / 32t 165 mm Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM GX Eagle Lunar DUB Direct Mount Crankset | Unrivaled Performance for Every TrailElevate your mountain biking experience with the SRAM GX Eagle Lunar DUB Direct Mount Crankset, the benchmark for trail-ready performance and uncompromising reliability. Engineered for the rider who demands excellence without extravagance, this crankset brings championship-proven technology to the heart of your bike. It stands as the ultimate upgrade for conquering challenging climbs, dominating technical descents, and pushing your limits on any terrain, from aggressive cross-country loops to demanding enduro stages. The GX Eagle crankset is designed to be the consistent, high-performing core of your drivetrain, delivering power and precision with every single pedal stroke.At the center of this performance powerhouse is SRAM´s revolutionary DUB (Durable Unified Bottom Bracket) technology. This innovative approach simplifies compatibility across all major bottom bracket standards while simultaneously en
£102.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SRAM SX Eagle 12-Speed Chain
£19.99
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Gx Eagle Grip Rear Shifter Black 12s 12s Black
£29.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM GX Eagle 12v 52D Rear Derailleur Grey
£61.99
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram GX Eagle Single Click Trigger Shifter - 12 Speed - Black / Right / 12 Speed
£26.99
Compare 12 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Sram Gx Eagle Dub Lunar Groupset Black 170 mm 32t / 10-52t
£364.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery