Sram Gx Eagle Dub Direct Mount Crankset Black 175 mm / 32t

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£104.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Crankset GX Eagle 55mm Chainline DUB 32 - Lunar (175 mm) Size: 17

1-3 working days
£133.95
Free Delivery

SRAM GX Eagle 55mm Chainline DUB Crankset

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.95
Free Delivery

SRAM GX Eagle 55mm Chainline DUB Crankset

£139.95
Free Delivery

SRAM Crankset GX Eagle 55mm Chainline DUB 32: LUNAR 175MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.00
Free Delivery

SRAM AM FC GX EAGLE CL55 DUB 175 LNR 32

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£181.87
Free Delivery

Similar products

SRAM SX Eagle 12-Speed Chain
£19.99
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM GX Eagle 12v 52D Rear Derailleur Grey
£61.99
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Gx Eagle Dub Lunar Groupset Black 175 mm 32t / 10-52t
£337.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM GX Eagle Grip Shift 12-Speed Right (Rear) Shifter Black
£28.49
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Sram Unisex - Adult Krg Gx Eagle Crankset, Black, One Size
£103.99
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Gx Eagle Dub Direct Mount Crankset Black 175 mm / 32t

Cheapest offer

SRAM GX Eagle DUB Direct Mount CranksetCategory: Bike partsSubcategory: CranksAttributes: MTB Cycling, Sets, Without sensorsExperience uncompromising performance on every ride with the SRAM GX Eagle DUB Direct Mount Crankset. Engineered to be the all-day hero of the Eagle ecosystem, this crankset delivers consistent, reliable power for riders who demand the best without the highest price tag. It´s the ultimate upgrade for dominating local trails, tackling epic backcountry adventures, or pushing your limits in an enduro race.At the heart of its performance is SRAM´s revolutionary DUB (Durable Unified Bottom Bracket) technology. This integrated approach simplifies compatibility across virtually all major bottom bracket standards, taking the guesswork out of installation. More importantly, it creates a superior seal against water and grime, significantly extending bearing life. The optimized spindle design results in an incredibly stiff and lightweight system, ensuring every watt of your
£104.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)